Swan Solace Kitchen Set, 1.7L Kettle, 930W 2 Slice Toaster, SK19026CRM + ST19031CRM, Cream with Chrome Trim

Used Offers from

Swan Solace Kitchen Set, 1.7L Kettle, 930W 2 Slice Toaster, SK19026CRM + ST19031CRM, Cream with Chrome Trim

Cheapest Price
In stock
£62.99
Free Delivery

Swan Solace Black 1.7-Litre Kettle & 2-Slice Toaster Set for Modern Kitchens

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£62.99
Free Delivery

Swan Solace Kettle & Toaster bundle in Beige | Size: A Swan Beige A

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£62.99

Swan Solace Kettle And Toaster Bundle In Beige Beige

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£62.99

SWAN Solace 2-Slice Toaster & Cordless Jug Kettle Bundle - Cream, Cream

3-5 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £5.99

Swan Solace EEJB316 Cream 2 Slice Toaster and 1.7L Kettle Set - Size: 2 Slice & 1.7L - Wilko

2-4 working days
£70.00
Free Delivery

Swan Solace Kitchen Set, 1.7L Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster

48 hours
£79.98
Free Delivery

Swan Solace Kitchen Set, 1.7L Kettle, 930W 2 Slice Toaster, SK19026CRM + ST19031CRM, Cream with Chrome Trim

In stock
£84.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Swan Solace Bread Bin
£29.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan Solace Cream Breadbin Canisters Kitchen Storage Set Chrome Trim
£54.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan Solace White Breadbin Canisters Kitchen Roll Holder Storage Set Chrome Trim
£79.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan Solace Kitchen Set, 1.7L Kettle, 930W 2 Slice Toaster, SK19026CRM + ST19031CRM, Cream with Chrome Trim

Cheapest offer

FAST BOILING: The 3KW of power in this Swan Solace cordless kettle boils one cup of water in under 45 seconds. Make the perfect drink in minutes, ready to start your day or wind down in the best way possible REMOVABLE LIMESCALE FILTER: The limescale filter in the spout keeps your water clean and free of limescale, so you can enjoy a fresh and delicious drink every time. It’s then removable for easy cleaning 7 BROWNING OPTIONS: Featuring a simple switch with 7 different browning levels, this 2 slice toaster lets you get that deliciously golden brown texture to suit your tastes DEFROST, CANCEL & REHEAT BUTTONS: Packed with multiple functions to give you more control of your toasting. Toast straight from frozen, reheat without burning your food or just cancel mid-cycle - all at the touch of a button. All buttons feature an indicator light for easy viewing 2 YEAR GUARANTEE: Assured Swan quality with a 1 year guarantee & optional 1 year extension, subject to product registration online, Manufacturer: Swan
£62.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk