Swan ST14071WHT Windsor 2 Slice Toaster with 7 Browning Levels, Defrost/Reheat/Cancel Functions, Self-Centring Functions and Removable Crumb Tray, 900W, White

Cheapest Price
In stock
£16.51
Delivery from £2.49

Swan ST14071WHT Windsor 2 Slice Toaster with 7 Browning Levels, Defrost/Reheat/Cancel Functions, Self-Centring Functions and Removable Crumb Tray, 900W, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.00
Delivery from £1.99

Swan ST14071WHT Windsor 2 Slice Toaster with 7 Browning Levels, Defrost/Reheat/Cancel Functions, Self-Centring Functions and Removable Crumb Tray, 900W, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Windsor 2 Slice Textured Toaster

Cheapest Total Price
48 hours
£19.99
Free Delivery

Swan ST14071WHT Windsor 2 Slice Toaster 900W Defrost & Reheat Function White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Swan ST14071WHT Windsor 2 Slice Toaster with 7 Browning Levels, Defrost/Reheat/Cancel Functions, Self-Centring Functions and Removable Crumb Tray, 900W, White

In stock
£24.49
Free Delivery

Swan Windsor 2 Slice Toaster with 7 Browning 900W Defrost/Reheat/Cancel

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Swan ST14071WHT Windsor 2 Slice Toaster 900W Defrost & Reheat Function White

£26.99
Free Delivery

Swan ST14071WHT Windsor 2 Slice Toaster with 7 Browning Levels, Defrost/Reheat/Cancel Functions, Self-Centring Functions and Removable Crumb Tray, 900W, White

In stock
£29.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Swan ST14071WHT Windsor 2 Slice Toaster with 7 Browning Levels, Defrost/Reheat/Cancel Functions, Self-Centring Functions and Removable Crumb Tray, 900W, White

Cheapest offer

2 SLICE DESIGN: This toaster features two slots to fit various sized slices of bread, muffins, crumpets, and bagels 7 BROWNING LEVELS: Whether you fancy a round of toast, a muffin or crumpet, this 2-slice toaster features 7 browning levels, so everything has the perfect consistency CANCEL, REHEAT & DEFROST: Return your food back to its regular temperature with the reheat function, toast straight from frozen with the defrost function or cancel the toasting process to avoid burning at the push of a button TOASTED TO PERFECTION: The integrated self-centring function aligns your baked goods, so it is perfectly toasted on both sides 2 YEAR GUARANTEE: This Swan Windsor 2 slice toaster comes with a 1-year manufacturer’s guarantee with an additional year when you register the product, Weight: 2.314853751 pounds, Manufacturer: SWAN
£16.51
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Swan Windsor 2 Slice Toaster, White, ST14071WHT
£19.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan Windsor White Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster Set - Textured Finish/Chrome Accents
£54.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan Windsor White Kettle And Toaster Set With Manual Microwave For Modern Kitchens
£119.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Swan Windsor White Kettle Toaster Canisters Matching Kitchen Bundle Set
£74.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery