Swan ST19028GRN Retro 2 Slice Toaster with 6 Browning Levels for Toast, Bagels, Breakfast Muffins, Defrost/Reheat/Cancel, Hidden Cord Storage, Non-Slip Feet, 930W, Green and Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Swan Retro 2 Slice Traditional Toaster

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Swan ST19028GRN Retro 2 Slice Toaster with 6 Browning Levels for Toast, Bagels, Breakfast Muffins, Defrost/Reheat/Cancel, Hidden Cord Storage, Non-Slip Feet, 930W, Green and Stainless Steel

In stock
£54.95
Free Delivery

Swan Retro Revive Green 2 Slice Toaster

1-3 working days
£55.50
Delivery from £6.00

Swan Retro Revive Green 2 Slice Toaster Chrome Accents ST19028GRN Retro Design

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.95
Free Delivery
Swan ST19028GRN Retro 2 Slice Toaster with 6 Browning Levels for Toast, Bagels, Breakfast Muffins, Defrost/Reheat/Cancel, Hidden Cord Storage, Non-Slip Feet, 930W, Green and Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

2 SLICE DESIGN: This Swan Retro toaster features 2 variable width slots with a self-centering function. It evenly toasts bread, bagels, breakfast muffins and crumpets of all sizes with the perfect consistency 6 BROWNING OPTIONS: Featuring a simple switch with 6 different browning levels, this 2-slice toaster lets you get that deliciously golden brown texture to suit your tastes DEFROST, CANCEL & REHEAT BUTTONS: Packed with multiple functions to give you more control of your toasting. Toast straight from frozen, reheat without burning your food or just cancel mid-cycle - all at the touch of a button REMOVABLE CRUMB TRAY: The removable crumb tray collects all your excess crumbs, which can then be emptied into the bin for quick and easy cleaning. This gives you a crumb-free worktop 2 YEAR GUARANTEE: Trusted Swan quality with a standard 1 year guarantee and optional 1 year extension, subject to product registration, Weight: 2.866009406 pounds, Manufacturer: Swan
£34.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

SWAN ST19028GRN RETRO 2 SLICE TOASTER IN GREEN
£34.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan Retro Kitchen Set - Traditional Kettle and 2 Slice Toaster
£89.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan Retro Revive Green Stovetop Style Kettle 2 Slice Toaster Breadbin Canisters
£174.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan Retro Kitchen Set, 1.7L Rapid Boil Kettle with Removable Limescale Filter and 930W 2-Slice Toaster with 6 Browning Levels, Green, SK19025GRN & ST19028GRN
£109.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan Retro Revive Green Jug Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster Matching Kitchen Set
£99.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery