Swan Retro 2 Slice Toaster

Swan ST19028SS Retro 2 Slice Toaster with 6 Browning Levels for Toast, Bagels, Breakfast Muffins, Defrost/Reheat/Cancel, Hidden Cord Storage, Non-Slip Feet, 930W, Stainless Steel

Swan Retro 2 Slice Toaster

Cheapest Price
48 hours
£29.99
Free Delivery

Swan Retro 2 Slice Toaster, Stainless Steel, ST19028SS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

SWAN ST19028SS RETRO 2 SLICE TOASTER IN STAINLESS STEEL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Swan Retrorevive 2 Slice Toaster In Metallics Metallics

Unknown
£34.99

Swan Toaster Stainless Steel 2 Slice Finish Retro Revive Matching Kitchen

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.50
Free Delivery

Swan Retro 2 Slice Traditional Toaster

£39.99
Free Delivery

Retro 2 Slice Toaster, Steel - ST19028SS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.79
Free Delivery
Swan Retro 2 Slice Toaster

Cheapest offer

SWAN RETRO 2 SLICE TOASTER 2 SLICE DESIGN This Swan Retro toaster features 2 variable width slots with a self centering function. It evenly toasts bread, bagels, breakfast muffins and crumpets of all sizes with the perfect consistency. 6 BROWNING OPTIONS Featuring a simple switch with 6 different browning levels, this 2 slice toaster lets you get that deliciously golden brown texture to suit your tastes. DEFROST, CANCEL REHEAT BUTTONS Packed with multiple functions to give you more control of your toasting. Toast straight from frozen, reheat without burning your food or just cancel mid cycle all at the touch of a button. REMOVABLE CRUMB TRAY The removable crumb tray collects all your excess crumbs, which can then be emptied into the bin for quick and easy cleaning. This gives you a crumb free worktop. THE RETRO COLLECTION Introducing a refreshing twist on a stylish and timeless design. With its glossy finish and eye catching chrome accents, this collection transforms your everyday esse
£29.99
48 hours
shop.swan-brand.co.uk

Similar products

Swan Retro Kitchen Set, 1.7L Rapid Boil Traditional Kettle and 2 Slice Toaster, Non-Slip Feet, Stainless Steel, SK14631SS & ST19028SS
£69.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery