Swan ST31050GRN 2 Slice Symphony Toaster - Grey Clear

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£24.99

Swan Grey 2 Slice Symphony Toaster - Wilko

2-4 working days
£29.95
Delivery from £5.99

Swan, ST31050GRN, 2 Slice Symphony Toaster, High Gloss and Matt Finish, 930 Watt, Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Swan, ST31050GRN, 2 Slice Symphony Toaster, High Gloss and Matt Finish, 930 Watt, Grey

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Swan Symphony 2 Slice Toaster

48 hours
£29.99
Free Delivery

Swan Symphony 2 Slice Toaster 930W High Gloss Matt Finish Removable Crumb Tray

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Swan 2 Slice White Toaster in Grey Swan Grey

3-5 working days
£29.99

Swan 2 Slice White Toaster In Grey Grey

Unknown
£29.99

Swan Symphony ST31050GRN 2 Slice Toaster - Grey

4-6 days
£32.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Swan Symphony Kitchen Set, 1.7L Fast Boil Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster, Grey, SK31050GRN, ST31050GRN
£43.72
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan, ST31050GRN, 2 Slice Symphony Toaster, High Gloss and Matt Finish, 930 Watt, Grey, Plastic
£39.95
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Swan, ST31050GRN, 2 Slice Symphony Toaster, High Gloss and Matt Finish, 930 Watt, Grey, Plastic
£40.96
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Swan ST31050GRN 2 Slice Symphony Toaster - Grey Clear

Cheapest offer

Swan's Symphony 2-slice toaster is an elegant addition to your kitchen. Combining elegance with efficiency, our anti-jam and timing control functions make sure that perfectly toasted bread is always delivered to you on time. Frozen bread can be thawed out and toasted quickly by using the defrost button, while cold toast is a thing of the past when using the reheat function. For less mess and easy cleaning, simply empty the removable crumb tray.Brand: SwanDEFROST/REHEAT AND CANCEL FUNCTIONS: These functions allow you to toast bread straight from frozen or reheat toasted snacks for a speedy breakfast7 BROWNING LEVELS: There's a choice of 7 browning settings to customise your toast, crumpets and bagels to the perfect consistencyREMOVABLE CRUMB TRAY: A pop-out removable crumb tray makes it easy to clear out the toast crumbs and maintain a clean toasterHIGH LIFT FUNCTION: Making it easier and safer to remove your food from the toaster for added convenienceSYMPHONY RANGE: Featuring a texture
£24.99
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)