Swan Stealth Dual Recycling Sensor Bin, Iron Body, 70L, Black, SWKA4501BLKN

Swan Stealth Dual Recycling Sensor Bin, Retainer Ring, Iron Body, 70L, Black Black

Swan Stealth Dual Recycling Sensor Bin, Iron Body, 70L, Black, SWKA4501BLKN

Cheapest Price
In stock
£119.00
Free Delivery

Swan Stealth Dual Recycling Sensor Bin, Iron Body, 70L, Black, SWKA4501BLKN

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.00
Free Delivery

70L Dual Recycling Sensor Bin

48 hours
£119.99
Free Delivery

Swan Stealth Dual Recycling Sensor Bin, 70L, Black SWKA4501BLKN

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.99
Free Delivery

Swan 70L Dual Recycling Sensor Bin In Black Black

Unknown
£139.99
Swan Stealth Dual Recycling Sensor Bin, Iron Body, 70L, Black, SWKA4501BLKN

Cheapest offer

CONVENIENT WASTE DISPOSAL: Individual compartments provide a complete household recycling system and makes separating general waste and recycling effortless. LARGE CAPACITY: Features a total 70 litre capacity to accommodate for a busy household, with a 45L general waste compartment at the top & a 25L compartment for recycling at the bottom ON/OFF SWITCH: The on/off switch will let you switch to manual mode with 4x AA batteries required (not included). Batteries are required in order to use the top compartment as a sensor bin PART OF THE STEALTH COLLECTION: In a striking all black finish, the Swan Stealth Collection effortlessly combines functionality & style to create timeless pieces that bring your kitchen to life 3 YEAR GUARANTEE: Professional Swan quality with a 1 year guarantee & optional 2 year extension subject to product registration online
£119.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Kitchen Perfected 1.7L Cordless Kettle 2.2KW Grey
£11.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99