Swan Stealth Kitchen Towel Pole and 6 Cup Mug Tree, Weighted Base, One Size, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£21.00
Free Delivery

Swan Stealth Kitchen Towel Pole and 6 Cup Mug Tree, Weighted Base, One Size, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.00
Free Delivery

Swan Stealth Kitchen Towel Pole and 6 Cup Mug Tree, Weighted Base, One Size, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£21.00
Free Delivery

Swan Stealth Mug Tree and Towel Pole

48 hours
£23.99
Free Delivery

Swan Stealth Towel Pole & Mug Tree Set, Black SWKA18522BLKN

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Swan Towel Pole And Mug Tree Set In Black Black

Unknown
£23.99

Swan Stealth Black Mug Tree & Towel Pole Kitchen Storage Set

£29.99
Free Delivery

Swan Stealth Black 6-Cup Mug Tree And Towel Pole Kitchen Storage Set - Iron, Weighted Base, Scratch-Resistant

1-3 working days
£30.30
Delivery from £6.00
Swan Stealth Kitchen Towel Pole and 6 Cup Mug Tree, Weighted Base, One Size, Black

Cheapest offer

6 MUG TREE & TOWEL POLE SET: This stylish mug tree & towel pole set offers a simple storage solution to ensure easy access to mugs & kitchen towel. This lets you keep your worktop organised to save space & ensure your kitchen is clutter free SIMPLE & STYLISH: Featuring a sleek black finish, the towel pole & mug tree expertly combine style & functionality to add a sophisticated charm to your kitchen SECURE HOLDER: Towel pole can comfortably hold any standard sized kitchen roll EASY CLEAN: Easily maintain the pristine finish by wiping the towel pole & mug tree with a damp cloth 3 YEAR GUARANTEE: Assured Swan quality with a 1 year guarantee & optional 2 year extension, subject to product registration online
£21.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk