Swan SWKA1020BN Retro Kitchen Storage Canisters, Iron, Black, Set of 3
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.99
8.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Swan SWKA1020BN Retro Kitchen Storage Canisters, Iron, Black, Set of 3
In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery
Swan Retro Set of 3 Canisters
48 hours
£27.99
Free Delivery
Swan Retro Set of 3 Storage Canisters 1L
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery
Swan Set of 3 Canisters, Black, SWKA1020BN
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery
Swan Retro Set Of 3 Canisters In Black Black
Unknown
£27.99
Swan Retro Set of 3 Canister Set
£29.99
Free Delivery
Swan Retro Kitchen Storage Canisters, Set of 3, Iron, 1 Litre,- Black
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
GBP 37.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Product Information
Weight & dimensions
| Height | 170 mm |
| Depth | 115 mm |
| Width | 120 mm |
Features
| Quantity | 3 |
| Product type | Tea+Coffee+Sugar containers set |
| Lid type | Detachable lid |
| Product colour | Black |
| Capacity | 1 L |
| Shape | Square |
Product information
At a glance
- Elegant black finish enhances kitchen aesthetics.
- Durable metal with airtight lids for freshness.
- Three sizes fit any kitchen space perfectly.