Swan Solace 2 Slice Stainless Steel Toaster

Swan Toaster Solace ST19031CRM 2-Slice SS Cream

Swan Solace 2 Slice Stainless Steel Toaster

Cheapest Price
48 hours
£29.99
Free Delivery

Swan Solace 2 Slice Toaster, Premium Stainless Steel, Cream, ST19031CRM

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Swan Solace 2 Slice Ss Toaster In Beige Beige

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£29.99

Swan Solace ST19031CRM 2 Slice Toaster - Cream, Cream

3 to 12 days
£34.00
Free Delivery

Swan Solace Toaster Cream 2 Slice Modern Stainless Steel Matching Kitchen

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery

Swan Solace Cream 2 Slice Toaster

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£39.95
Delivery from £3.50

SWAN ST19031CRM SOLACE 2 SLICE TOASTER IN CREAM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Swan Solace 2-Slice Toaster Cream Stainless Steel 930W Defrost Reheat Cancel

£43.50
Free Delivery

Swan Solace 2-Slice Toaster Cream Stainless Steel 930W Defrost Reheat Cancel

1-3 working days
£43.50
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Swan Solace 2 Slice Stainless Steel Toaster

Cheapest offer

SWAN SOLACE 2 SLICE STAINLESS STEEL TOASTER INTRODUCING THE EVOLUTION OF OUR SIGNATURE SWAN STYLE 2 SLICE DESIGN Featuring 2 variable width slots with a self centering function. It evenly toasts bread, bagels, breakfast muffins and crumpets of all sizes with the perfect consistency. 7 BROWNING OPTIONS Featuring a simple switch with 7 different browning levels, this 2 slice toaster lets you get that deliciously golden brown texture to suit your tastes. DEFROST, CANCEL REHEAT BUTTONS Packed with multiple functions to give you more control of your toasting. Toast straight from frozen, reheat without burning your food or just cancel mid cycle all at the touch of a button. All buttons feature an indicator light for easy viewing. REMOVABLE CRUMB TRAY The removable crumb tray collects all your excess crumbs, which can then be emptied into the bin for quick and easy cleaning. SWAN SOLACE COLLECTION Swan Solace is the evolution of our signature Swan style. This eye catching collection is made f
£29.99
48 hours
shop.swan-brand.co.uk

Product Information

Other features

Country of origin China
Warranty period 2 year(s)

Packaging content

Manual Yes

Packaging data

Package width 615 mm
Package depth 495 mm
Package height 212 mm
Package weight 10.2 kg

Weight & dimensions

Weight 1.32 kg
Height 189 mm
Depth 156 mm
Width 264 mm
Cord length 0.75 m

Power

Power plug type Type G
Power 930 W

Features

Product colour Cream
Indication light Yes
Auto pop-up mechanism Yes
Reheat function Yes
Defrost function Yes
Stop/cancel button Yes
Removable crumb tray Yes
Cool wall housing Yes
Non-slip feet Yes
Overheat protection Yes
Cool touch handle(s) Yes
Ready alarm Yes
Auto power off Yes
Keep warm function Yes
Dishwasher-proof parts Yes
Colour name Cream
Number of slices 2 slice(s)
Electronic browning control Yes
Number of browning levels 7
Variable crust browning control Yes
Variable slot width No
Number of slots 2

Product information

At a glance

• Powerful 850W for even toasting results.
• Variable browning control for customized crispiness.
• Defrost and reheat functions for versatile use.