Swan Townhouse 50L Round Sensor Bin, Stainless Steel, SWKA4520SS

Cheapest Price
In stock
£54.89
Free Delivery

Swan Townhouse Round Sensor Bin, Stainless Steel SWKA4520SS

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.89
Free Delivery

Swan 50L Round Sensor Bin W/black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£54.89

Townhouse 50L Stainless Steel Round Sensor Bin

48 hours
£74.99
Free Delivery
Swan Townhouse 50L Round Sensor Bin, Stainless Steel, SWKA4520SS

Cheapest offer

HANDS-FREE WASTE DISPOSAL: The Swan Townhouse square sensor bin is the solution to making waste disposal stylish and much simpler. Just approach the bin or swipe near the sensor bar and it then opens automatically. It closes after 5 seconds of no activity, providing hands-free and hygienic waste disposal. Requires 4 x AA batteries (not included). PERFECT FOR BUSY HOMES: This motion sensor bin features a large 50L capacity that easily takes larger loads of waste, so requires less frequent emptying. It’s the perfect addition for those busier homes. A BIN THAT’S BUILT TO LAST: The bin’s body is made from a top quality steel and comes complete with a stylish non-corrosive colour coating. You get long-lasting durability to withstand everyday use in the kitchen. SAFE & SECURE RETAINER RING: Features a specially designed built-in retainer ring that locks your bin liner into place and allows for easy replacement of your bin liner. 5 YEAR GUARANTEE: This square black sensor bin comes with a 1 year manufacturer’s guarantee with an additional 4 years when you register the product.
£54.89
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Swan Townhouse Square Sensor Bin, Large 50L Capacity, Cream, SWKA4516CN
£63.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan Townhouse 50L Square Sensor Bin, Stainless Steel, SWKA4518SS
£74.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery