Swan Townhouse Bread Bin with Ventilation, Colour Coated Iron and Roll Top Lid, 14 Litre, Red

Cheapest Price
In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

Swan Townhouse Bread Bin with Ventilation, Colour Coated Iron and Roll Top Lid, 14 Litre, Red

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Swan TownHouse Bread Bin SWKA18529RN (Red)

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£26.99
Free Delivery

Townhouse Bread Bin

Cheapest Price
48 hours
£26.99
Free Delivery

Swan Townhouse Bread Bin Red Medium Red

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £4.99

Swan Townhouse Bread Bin in Red | Size: A Swan Red A

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£26.99

Swan Townhouse Bread Bin In Red Red

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£26.99

Swan Townhouse Bread Bin with Ventilation, Colour Coated Iron and Roll Top Lid, 14 Litre, Red

In stock
£29.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Swan - Bundle consisting of : Bread Bin & Set of 3 Canisters EEJB280
£46.77
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan TownHouse Bread Bin & Canisters Kitchen Set (Cream)
£53.94
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Swan Townhouse Bread Bin with Ventilation, Colour Coated Iron and Roll Top Lid, 14 Litre, Red

Cheapest offer

EASY ACCESS LID: Designed for convenience, the large handle lets you roll up the lid to easily gain access to your baked goods - right from your worktop. LARGE STORAGE CAPACITY: This large bread bin features a highly spacious 14 litre capacity. You can fit a loaf, crumpets, muffins and more - all at the same time. It’s perfect for busy households. ROBUST, STYLISH DESIGN: The stylish colour coated iron body is robust and provides added durability for everyday use. CARE INSTRUCTIONS: Requires just a simple wipe with a cloth to clean and maintain the quality finish. 2 YEAR GUARANTEE: This bread bin comes with a 1 year manufacturer’s guarantee with an additional 1 year when you register the product.
£26.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk