Swan Wave Black 1.7L 3KW Kettle, 2 Slice Toaster & 20L 800W Microwave SM4421BLK - Contemporary Design Kitchen Set with a Premium Sl lack Finish

Swan Wave Black 1.7L 3KW Kettle, 2 Slice Toaster & 20L 800W Microwave SM4421BLK - Contemporary Design Kitchen Set with a Premium Sleek Black Finish

Used Offers from

Swan Wave Black 1.7L 3KW Kettle, 2 Slice Toaster & 20L 800W Microwave SM4421BLK - Contemporary Design Kitchen Set with a Premium Sl lack Finish

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£119.95
Free Delivery

Swan Wave Black Kettle 2 Slice Toaster & Microwave Set

1 day
£124.95
Free Delivery

Swan Wave Black Kettle 2 Slice Toaster & 800W Microwave Matching Kitchen Set

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Black Swan - Mirror
Delivery from £7.74
Swan Wave Black Kettle Toaster & Microwave Set
£119.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Black Swan Classic Jazz Band - This Joint Is Jumpin'
£16.37
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.74
Swan Wave Black 1.7L 3KW Kettle, 2 Slice Toaster & 20L 800W Microwave SM4421BLK - Contemporary Design Kitchen Set with a Premium Sl lack Finish

Cheapest offer

Complete Matching 3-Piece Kitchen Set - Includes the Swan Wave 1.7L 3KW kettle, Swan Wave 2-slice toaster and Swan 20L 800W digital microwave (SM4421BLK), creating a coordinated and contemporary kitchen setup in sleek black Swan Wave Collection Design - The kettle and toaster feature Swan’s distinctive Wave design with a 3D textured ripple effect finish, paired with subtle chrome accents for a modern yet elegant look. High-Performance Kettle & Toaster - The 1.7L kettle offers powerful 3KW rapid boil performance for quick hot drinks, while the 2-slice toaster provides adjustable browning control with defrost, reheat and cancel functions for everyday versatility Compatible Swan 800W Digital Microwave - The 20L microwave delivers efficient 800W output with digital controls, multiple power levels and preset programmes, perfectly complementing the Wave collection for a seamless kitchen aestheticy Durable & Reliable Quality - Built to last with Swan’s trusted design standards and backed by a 2 Year Manufacturer Guarantee, ensuring peace of mind and long-lasting performance.
£119.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk