Swan Windsor Kitchen Set, 1.7L Fast Boil Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster, Grey, SK14611GRY & ST14071GRY
Cheapest Price
In stock
£35.98
Free Delivery
Windsor 2 Slice Toaster and Cordless Kettle Bundle in Grey
48 hours
£39.98
Free Delivery
Swan Windsor Kitchen Set, 1.7L Fast Boil Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster, Grey, SK14611GRY & ST14071GRY
In stock
£39.98
Free Delivery
Swan This Windsor Breakfast Bundle In Grey Grey
Unknown
£39.98
Swan Windsor Kitchen Set, 1.7L Fast Boil Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster, Grey, SK14611GRY & ST14071GRY
In stock
£59.95
Free Delivery
Swan Windsor Grey 1.7L Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster Textured Gloss Finish & Chrome
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£64.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Swan Windsor Kitchen Set, 1.7L Fast Boil Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster, White, SK14611WHT & ST14071WHT
£35.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan Windsor Breadbin and Tea, Coffee, Sugar Canister Set, Black, Glossy Finish, Contemporary Kitchen Storage
£44.95
11.24 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan Windsor Black Kettle Toaster Canisters Matching Kitchen Bundle Set
£74.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery