Swan Windsor Kitchen Set, 1.7L Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster, Black, SK14611BLK & ST14071BLK

Cheapest Price
In stock
£39.98
Free Delivery

Swan Windsor Kitchen Set, 1.7L Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster in Black

Cheapest Price
48 hours
£39.98
Free Delivery

Swan Kettle And Toaster Set In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£39.98

Swan Windsor Kitchen Set, 1.7L Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster, Black, SK14611BLK & ST14071BLK

In stock
£54.95
Free Delivery
Swan Windsor Kitchen Set, 1.7L Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster, Black, SK14611BLK & ST14071BLK

Cheapest offer

LARGE 1.7 LITRE CAPACITY: Entertaining family and friends? Then the large 1.7 litre capacity of this electric kettle can make up to 7 cups of tea, coffee, or hot chocolate on a single boil 2 SLICE DESIGN: This 2-slice toaster features large slots to fit various sized slices of bread, muffins, crumpets, and bagels RAPID BOIL TECHNOLOGY: This cordless kettle comes packed with 3KW of power, which rapidly boils water for one cup in under 45 seconds. You’ll be ready to start the day in no time 7 BROWNING LEVELS: Whether you fancy a round of toast, a muffin or crumpet, this 2-slice toaster features 7 browning levels, so everything has the perfect consistency 2 YEAR GUARANTEE: Comes with a 2-year manufacturer guarantee, protecting you from any issues you find., Weight: 5.2029093832 pounds, Manufacturer: Swan
£39.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk