Swan Windsor Kitchen Set in Black - 1.7L 3KW Kettle, 2 Slice Toaster, Breadbin & 3 Canisters. Contemporary Matching Set in Black with Textured Finish with Chrome Accents

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£89.95
Free Delivery

Swan Windsor Black Kettle Toaster Breadbin Canisters Matching Kitchen Bundle Set

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£99.95
Free Delivery

Swan Windsor Black 6-Piece Kitchen Bundle - 1.7L Kettle, 2-Slice Toaster, 16L Bread Bin & 3 X 1.3L Canisters

1-3 working days
£100.95
Free Delivery
Swan Windsor Kitchen Set in Black - 1.7L 3KW Kettle, 2 Slice Toaster, Breadbin & 3 Canisters. Contemporary Matching Set in Black with Textured Finish with Chrome Accents

Cheapest offer

COMPLETE MATCHING 6 PIECE KITCHEN SET Includes 1.7L 3000W kettle, 2 slice toaster, bread bin and 3 canisters for a fully coordinated kitchen setup STYLISH TEXTURED GLOSS BLACK WITH CHROME ACCENTS Premium Windsor design with a contemporary textured finish that complements both modern and classic kitchen décor. POWERFUL EVERYDAY PERFORMANCE 3KW rapid boil kettle and 2 slice toaster with adjustable browning for reliable daily use. PRACTICAL STORAGE & ORGANISATION Bread bin and canisters keep your worktops tidy while storing bread, tea, coffee and sugar. IDEAL FOR HOMES & KITCHEN UPGRADES Perfect for new homes, apartments or refreshing your kitchen space with a matching set. TRUSTED SWAN QUALITY WITH 2 YEAR GUARANTEE Built for durability and long-lasting performance, backed by a 2 Year Swan Manufacturer Warranty., Manufacturer: RKW Ltd
£89.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk