Swan Windsor Manual Microwave, 20L, 800W, 5 Power Levels, Defrost by Time, 30 Minute Timer, Non-slip Feet, Family Sized Microwave, Black, SM4424BLK

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£76.00
Free Delivery

Swan Windsor Manual Microwave, 20L, 800W, 5 Power Levels, Defrost by Time, 30 Minute Timer, Non-slip Feet, Family Sized Microwave, Black, SM4424BLK

In stock
£87.95
Free Delivery

Swan Windsor Manual Microwave, 20L, 800W, 5 Power Levels, Defrost by Time, 30 Minute Timer, Non-slip Feet, Family Sized Microwave, Black, SM4424BLK

In stock
£89.99
Free Delivery

Swan Windsor 20 Litre 800W Manual Microwave

48 hours
£89.99
Free Delivery

Swan Windsor Manual Microwave, Black, SM4424BLK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Swan Windsor Black Microwave 20L Microwave Textured Finish & Chrome SM4424BLK

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Swan Windsor 20L 800W Microwave In Black Black

Unknown
£89.99

Swan Windsor Manual Microwave, 20L, 800W, 5 Power Levels, Defrost by Time, 30 Minute Timer, Non-slip Feet, Family Sized Microwave, Black, SM4424BLK

In stock
£99.95
Free Delivery

Swan Windsor Black Microwave 20L Microwave Textured Finish & Chrome SM4424BLK

£99.95
Free Delivery
Swan Windsor Manual Microwave, 20L, 800W, 5 Power Levels, Defrost by Time, 30 Minute Timer, Non-slip Feet, Family Sized Microwave, Black, SM4424BLK

Cheapest offer

LARGE 20L CAPACITY: Designed with simple manual dials to adjust time and power settings-ideal for busy households. It fits a standard 10" dinner plate, making it the perfect family size microwave for everyday meals or late-night snacks DEFROST FUNCTION: Defrost by time without the hassle of waiting around. Cook with complete accuracy-perfect for everything from frozen meals to safely thawing meats. 5 POWER LEVELS & 3O MIN TIMER: This 800W Microwave is your simple solution to everyday cooking - from warming soup or heating up a ready meal, the 5 power levels and 30 min timer give you full control over your mealtimes WINDSOR COLLECTION: An exciting addition to our stylish Windsor collection from Swan, featuring a textured gloss finish with chrome accents to add contemporary flair to your kitchen worktop (matching kettle and toaster available) 2 YEAR GUARANTEE: Trusted Swan quality with a standard 1 year guarantee and optional 1 year extension, subject to product registration
£76.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Swan Windsor 20 Litre 800W Manual Microwave
£89.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan Windsor Black Kitchen Appliance Set - Kettle, Toaster & Microwave
£136.30
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Swan Windsor Black 3 Piece Kitchen Appliance Set - 1.7L Kettle, 2 Slice Toaster & 20L Microwave (SM4424BLK) - Textured Gloss Finish with Chrome Accents, Contemporary Matching Kitchen Appliances
£134.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan Windsor Rapid Boil Kettle with Removable Limescale Filter, Boil Dry Protec
£23.87
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery