Swan x Lynsey 6 Natural Wool Dryer Balls with a Drawstring Bag

Lynsey's Cleaning Range - Lambs Wool Dryer Balls

Cheapest Total Price
48 hours
£7.99
Free Delivery

Swan x Lynsey 6 Natural Wool Dryer Balls with a Drawstring Bag

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£7.99
Delivery from £3.99

Swan x Lynsey TV's Queen of Clean Wool Tumble Dryer Balls, Natural Fabric Softener, Reduce Drying Time & Minimize Clothing Wrinkles, Hypoallergenic & Reusable Laundry Balls (Pack of 6), SWLC9000QOCN

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.89
Delivery from £4.49

Swan x Lynsey TV's Queen of Clean Wool Tumble Dryer Balls, Natural Fabric Softener, Reduce Drying Time & Minimize Clothing Wrinkles, Hypoallergenic & Reusable Laundry Balls (Pack of 6), SWLC9000QOCN

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Swan x Lynsey 6 Natural Wool Dryer Balls in a Drawstring Bag, 100% natural SWLC9000QOCN

2-3 days
£9.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lynsey's Cleaning Range - Spin Mop
£25.49
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan x Lynsey TV's Queen of Clean Turbo Spin Mop, Clean and Dirty Water Seperation, Effortless Wringing, 2 x Washable Microfibre Pads, Collapsible
£34.82
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Swan x Lynsey Hard Floor Cleaner and Polisher, 25 minutes Continuous Steam, 1300 W - Pink, SC30132QOC
£107.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan x Lynsey 6 Natural Wool Dryer Balls with a Drawstring Bag

Cheapest offer

Experience efficient, eco-friendly laundry care with the Swan x Lynsey 6 Natural Wool Dryer Balls set. Crafted from 100% natural, humanely sheared New Zealand sheep’s wool, these dryer balls are free from chemicals, synthetic fillers, and allergens-making them perfect for sensitive skin and delicate fabrics. By gently separating laundry as they tumble, they enhance airflow and absorb moisture, reducing drying time by up to 40% and helping to lower energy consumption and costs.Say goodbye to single-use dryer sheets and liquid fabric softeners. Swan x Lynsey wool dryer balls naturally soften fabrics, reduce static cling, and minimize wrinkles without any artificial additives. Their durable construction ensures hundreds of dryer cycles, and after use, simply store them in the included reusable cotton drawstring bag.For a personalized touch, add a few drops of your favorite essential oil for naturally scented clothes. Suitable for all dryer types, these dryer balls offer a sustainable, hyp
£7.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk