Swan x Lynsey Oval Collapsible Laundry Basket With Soft Grip Handles, 60Litre, Pink And Grey

Swan x Lynsey SWLC9002QOCN Pink and Grey Oval Collapsible Laundry Basket 60L - Size: 59 x 40.5 x 26.1cm - Wilko

Swan x Lynsey Oval Collapsible Laundry Basket With Soft Grip Handles, 60Litre, Pink And Grey

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.99

Swan x Lynsey TV's Queen of Clean 60L Collapsible Laundry Basket with Soft Grip Handles, Foldable, Space Saving, Pop Up Clothes Hamper with Ventilation Holes, Pink & Grey, SWLC9002QOCN

In stock
£21.24
Free Delivery

Swan x Lynsey Oval Collapsible Laundry Basket, 60 Litre, Pink and Grey SWLC9002QOCN

2-3 days
£21.24
Free Delivery

Lynsey's Cleaning Range - Collapsible Laundry Basket

48 hours
£21.24
Free Delivery

Swan Collapsible Laundry Basket in Pink | Size: A Swan Pink A

3-5 working days
£21.24

Swan Collapsible Laundry Basket In Pink Pink

Unknown
£21.24

Swan x Lynsey SWLC9002QOCN Pink and Grey Oval Collapsible Laundry Basket 60L - Size: 59 x 40.5 x 26.1cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £5.99

Swan x Lynsey TV's Queen of Clean 60L Collapsible Laundry Basket with Soft Grip Handles, Foldable, Space Saving, Pop Up Clothes Hamper with Ventilation Holes, Pink & Grey, SWLC9002QOCN

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lynsey's Cleaning Range - Spin Mop
£24.25
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan x Lynsey TV's Queen of Clean Turbo Spin Mop, Clean and Dirty Water Seperation, Effortless Wringing, 2 x Washable Microfibre Pads, Collapsible
£34.82
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Swan x Lynsey Hard Floor Cleaner and Polisher, 25 minutes Continuous Steam, 1300 W - Pink, SC30132QOC
£99.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan x Lynsey Oval Collapsible Laundry Basket With Soft Grip Handles, 60Litre, Pink And Grey

Cheapest offer

Meet the Swan x Lynsey Oval Collapsible Laundry Basket, a stylish and practical solution for managing your household chores. Expertly crafted from durable yet lightweight plastic and flexible rubber, this basket is built for daily use.Its innovative oval shape is ergonomically contoured to hug your hip for comfortable, strain-free carrying, even when full. The dual-layer soft-grip handles provide enhanced control with heavy loads. With a generous 60-litre capacity, it effortlessly handles large family laundry loads.Practicality is key: the fully collapsible design folds flat for incredibly compact storage, while anti-slip feet ensure stability on smooth floors. Integrated ventilation holes help reduce moisture and odour build-up. The contemporary pink and grey design is perfect for any modern home, apartment, or utility room. Make laundry day easier with this robust, versatile basket that combines smart design with everyday functionality.
£19.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk