SWANN SWIFI-SE2KIC? 2K WiFi Security Camera, White

Swann EVO 2K Indoor Wi-Fi Security Camera, Two-Way Audio, True Detection, Night Vision, Cloud Storage, Easy Setup for Home & Office Surveillance, Free Recording, SWIFI-SE2KIC-EU

SWANN SWIFI-SE2KIC? 2K WiFi Security Camera, White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£19.97
Free Delivery

Swann EVO 2K Indoor Wi-Fi Security Camera, Two-Way Audio, True Detection, Night Vision, Cloud Storage, Easy Setup for Home & Office Surveillance, Free Recording, SWIFI-SE2KIC-EU

In stock
£35.99
Free Delivery

Swann SWIFI-SE2KIC-EU EVO 2K Indoor Camera White Smart Home Security Camera

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery

Swann EVO 2K Indoor Wi-Fi Security Camera, Two-Way Audio, True Detection, Night Vision, Cloud Storage, Easy Setup for Home & Office Surveillance, Free Recording, SWIFI-SE2KIC-EU

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.01
Free Delivery

Swann EVO 2K Indoor Wi-Fi Security Camera, Two-Way Audio, True Detection, Night Vision, Cloud Storage, Easy Setup for Home & Office Surveillance, Free Recording, SWIFI-SE2KIC-EU

£39.99
Free Delivery

Swann EVO 2K Indoor Camera Smart Home Security Camera - White, White

3 to 12 days
£40.00
Free Delivery

Swann EVO 2K Indoor Camera Smart Home Security Camera - White

Next Day
£40.00
Delivery from £19.99

swann EVO Wired Security Camera 2K

10 Working Days
£50.39
Free Delivery
SWANN SWIFI-SE2KIC? 2K WiFi Security Camera, White

Cheapest offer

- See clearly, day or night, with 2K Quad HD resolution and night vision up to 10 m (32 ft)- When it detects motion, people or sound it'll start recording and send you an alert- Check in with family members or pets with two-way audio- The wide 90-degree view provides plenty of coverage for small and medium rooms- Store footage on a microSD card or opt for a Cloud subscription to view footage from anywhere (both sold separately)
£19.97
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging content

Packaging content EVO Indoor Wi-Fi Security Camera Power Adapter & Cable Wall Mount Mounting Screws & Plugs Operating Instructions Theft Deterrent Sticker
Number of cameras 1

Logistics data

Commodity code 8525890000

Packaging data

Package width 107 mm
Package depth 63 mm
Package height 112 mm
Package weight 237 g

Weight & dimensions

Weight 78 g
Height 101 mm
Depth 58 mm
Width 58 mm

Ports & interfaces

USB port Yes

Storage

Maximum memory card size 128 GB
Compatible memory cards MicroSD (TransFlash)

Network

Channel bandwidth 2400 MHz
Wi-Fi Yes

Audio

Built-in speaker(s) Yes
Audio system 2-way

Video

Maximum resolution 2560 x 1440 pixels

Night vision

B/W night vision distance 10 m
Night vision distance 10 m
Night vision Yes

Lens system

Number of lenses 1

Camera

Field of view (FOV) angle 90°

Design

Country of origin China
Product colour White
Mounting type Wall

Performance

Placement supported Indoor
Type IP security camera
Connectivity technology Wired & Wireless

Operational conditions

Operating temperature (T-T) 0 - 45 °C

Power

Power consumption 1000 mA
AC input voltage 5 V
Power source type Battery, DC

Security

Video motion detection Yes
Built-in siren Yes

Product information

At a glance

• High-Definition Video: Enjoy crisp 2K clarity.
• Smart Alerts: Get notifications for detected movements.
• Easy Setup: Quick installation via Wi-Fi.

Similar products

Swann SWIFI-SEVDBC-EU digital door viewer
£69.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swann EVO Wireless 2K Solar Smart Home Security Camera - White, White
£99.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swann EVO Wireless 2K Video Doorbell with SwannShield AI Voice Assistant, Indoor/Outdoor, True Detect Heat and Motion Alerts
£49.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery