Swarfega Expert - Industrial Hand Cleaner - Removes Oil, Grease & Grime - Deep Cleaning, Skin-Friendly Formula - 4 Litre - for Professional Use Only

Swarfega EXPERT Hand Soap Liquid Red BIO4L 4 L

Swarfega Expert - Industrial Hand Cleaner - Removes Oil, Grease & Grime - Deep Cleaning, Skin-Friendly Formula - 4 Litre - for Professional Use Only

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.90
10.22 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Swarfega® BIO4L Expert Pump Bottle 4 Litre

3-5 working days
£41.63
Free Delivery

Swarfega Heavy Duty Hand Cleaner Expert 4 Litres BIO4L/SGL

Next Business Day
£43.56
Delivery from £2.99

Swarfega Heavy Duty Hand Cleaner Expert 4 Litres BIO4L/SGL

Next Business Day
£43.56
Delivery from £2.99

Swarfega Expert - Industrial Hand Cleaner - Removes Oil, Grease & Grime - Deep Cleaning, Skin-Friendly Formula - 4 Litre - for Professional Use Only

In stock
£46.90
Free Delivery

Swarfega Expert Hand Cleaner 4l

1-3 days
£47.95
Delivery from £5.95

Swarfega Expert Hand Cleaner

Unknown
£47.95
Delivery from £5.95

Swarfega Heavy Duty Hand Cleaner Expert 4 Litres BIO4L/SGL

1-3 working days
£52.42
Delivery from £4.74

Swarfega EXPERT Hand Soap Liquid Red BIO4L 4 L

1 Working Day
£53.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Swarfega Extreme Heavy-Duty Hand Cleaning Bundle - Expert Industrial Hand Cleaner 4 L Pump + Extreme Hand Cleaning Wipes (70) - Removes Oil, Grease, Paint & Grime - For Professional Use Only
£69.54
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Swarfega Bio4L Swarfega Expert Pump Bottle 4 Litre Swabio4L
£47.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
SC Johnson Professional Swarfega Expert - Heavy Duty Hand Cleaner for Oil, Grease & Grime - Solvent-Free with Walnut Shell Scrub & Emollients - 250ml Tube - Professional Use Only
£5.99
23.96 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Swarfega Expert - Industrial Hand Cleaner - Removes Oil, Grease & Grime - Deep Cleaning, Skin-Friendly Formula - 4 Litre - for Professional Use Only

Cheapest offer

Highly effective solvent-free formula: formulated to provide the high level of cleaning performance normally associated with solvent based products for general heavy duty cleansing. Special surfactant system: composed of an optimised blend of surfactants to create a unique mixed micellar cleaning system which penetrates, lifts and solubilises a wide range of ingrained oil, grease, carbon black, and lubricants. Minimises re-deposition of soil residue to improve cleaning. Helps prevent blocked drains and pipes: contains Astopon (walnut shell powder) scrubbing agent: The non-abrasive scrubbing agent gives a deep clean without damaging the skin. It is easily rinsed away. Dermatologically tested: patch testing shows the product to be non-irritating in use. Swarfega Expert is formulated close to the skin’s natural pH (4.0-6.5) and with one of the mildest preservatives, to minimise disruption from product use to the skin’s acid mantle, a natural layer which acts to help support the natural bacteria balance. Contains emollients: to help prevent drying, leaving the skin feeling smooth after use. For professional use/sale only. Certified product: EU Ecolabel Certification
£40.90
amazon.co.uk