Swarfega® JIB60K Jizer® Aqua 5 Litre

Swarfega Jizer Aqua 5L - Powerful Water-Based Degreaser for Engines, Machinery & Parts | Biodegradable, Non-Flammable, Safe for Metal & Plastic | Ideal for Automotive & Industrial Cleaning

Swarfega® JIB60K Jizer® Aqua 5 Litre

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Swarfega Jizer Aqua 5L - Powerful Water-Based Degreaser for Engines, Machinery & Parts | Biodegradable, Non-Flammable, Safe for Metal & Plastic | Ideal for Automotive & Industrial Cleaning

In stock
£69.37
13.87 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Swarfega Jizer Aqua 5L - Powerful Water-Based Degreaser for Engines, Machinery & Parts | Biodegradable, Non-Flammable, Safe for Metal & Plastic | Ideal for Automotive & Industrial Cleaning

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£71.30
Free Delivery

Swarfega Jizer Aqua 5L - Powerful Water-Based Degreaser for Engines, Machinery & Parts | Biodegradable, Non-Flammable, Safe for Metal & Plastic | Ideal for Automotive & Industrial Cleaning

In stock
£85.90
Free Delivery

Swarfega Jizer Aqua 5 Litre Swajib60K

1-3 working days
£88.42
Free Delivery

Similar products

Swarfega Jib76R Jizer Aqua 25 Litre Swajib76R
£180.93
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Swarfega® JIB60K Jizer® Aqua 5 Litre

Cheapest offer

Swarfega® Jizer® Aqua is a water-based detergent degreaser which quickly removes oils greases and general dirt and grime from vehicles components machinery and floor surfaces.1 x Swarfega® Jizer® Aqua 5 litrePTDSWAJIB60K
£49.99
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.