Swarfega® JIB60K Jizer® Aqua 5 Litre

Swarfega Jizer Aqua 5L - Powerful Water-Based Degreaser for Engines, Machinery & Parts | Biodegradable, Non-Flammable, Safe for Metal & Plastic | Ideal for Automotive & Industrial Cleaning

Swarfega® JIB60K Jizer® Aqua 5 Litre

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Swarfega Jizer Aqua 5L - Powerful Water-Based Degreaser for Engines, Machinery & Parts | Biodegradable, Non-Flammable, Safe for Metal & Plastic | Ideal for Automotive & Industrial Cleaning

In stock
£68.86
13.77 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Swarfega Jizer Aqua 5L - Powerful Water-Based Degreaser for Engines, Machinery & Parts | Biodegradable, Non-Flammable, Safe for Metal & Plastic | Ideal for Automotive & Industrial Cleaning

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£71.30
Free Delivery

Swarfega Jizer Aqua 5L - Powerful Water-Based Degreaser for Engines, Machinery & Parts | Biodegradable, Non-Flammable, Safe for Metal & Plastic | Ideal for Automotive & Industrial Cleaning

In stock
£85.90
Free Delivery

Swarfega Jizer Aqua 5 Litre Swajib60K

1-3 working days
£88.42
Free Delivery

Similar products

Swarfega Jib76R Jizer Aqua 25 Litre Swajib76R
£180.93
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Swarfega® JIB60K Jizer® Aqua 5 Litre

Cheapest offer

Swarfega® Jizer® Aqua is a water-based detergent degreaser which quickly removes oils greases and general dirt and grime from vehicles components machinery and floor surfaces.1 x Swarfega® Jizer® Aqua 5 litrePTDSWAJIB60K
£49.99
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com