Swarfega® SJZ5L Jizer Degreaser 5 Litre

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£32.30
Free Delivery

Swarfega SJZ5L Jizer Water Rinsable Parts Degreaser, 5 L

In stock
£34.75
Free Delivery

Swarfega SJZ5L Jizer Water Rinsable Parts Degreaser, 5 L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.79
6.96 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

DEB Swarfega Jizer - 5 Litre

3 working days
£35.98

Swarfega Sjz5L Jizer Degreaser 5 Litre Swajiz609

1-3 working days
£37.30
Delivery from £6.00

Swarfega Jizer Degreaser 5l

1-3 days
£37.95
Delivery from £6.95

Swarfega Jizer Degreaser

Unknown
£37.95
Delivery from £6.95

Swarfega SJZ5L Jizer Water Rinsable Parts Degreaser, 5 L

In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

Swarfega SJZ5L Jizer Water Rinsable Parts Degreaser, 5 L

In stock
£42.68
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Swarfega® SJZ5L Jizer Degreaser 5 Litre

Cheapest offer

The Swarfega® Jizer Degreaser is a parts degreaser which quickly dissolves heavy deposits of mineral oil grease tar bitumen and waxes. Can be used for removing oil and grease marks from many floor surfaces tar spots and oil from bodywork and cleaning paint brushes. It is also water rinseable.Size: 5LPTDSWAJIZ609
£32.30
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com