Swarovski Jewellery Swarovski x Ariana Grande Mixed Cuts Multicoloured Adjustable Slider Bracelet 0.4cm, 12-24cm

Cheapest Total Price
Royal Mail Tracked Standard Unsigned Delivery
£143.20
Free Delivery

Swarovski x Ariana Grande Silver Tone & Mixed Colour Crystal Adjustable Tennis Bracelet

1-3 working days
£179.00
Free Delivery

Ariana Grande x Swarovski bracelet, Mixed cuts, Multicoloured, Rhodium plated

5 business days
£179.00
Free Delivery

Swarovski Ariana Grande x Swarovski Tennis Bracelet Stainless Steel 5742463 - Woman - Stainless Steel Multicoloured

2-3 business days
£179.00
Delivery from £6.00
Swarovski Jewellery Swarovski x Ariana Grande Mixed Cuts Multicoloured Adjustable Slider Bracelet 0.4cm, 12-24cm

Cheapest offer

Swarovski x Ariana Grande Mixed Cuts Multicoloured Adjustable Slider Bracelet 0.4cm, 12-24cm Shine all day with the light-reflecting joy of this Swarovski bracelet. The rhodium plated design features a uniform strand of clear Swarovski Zirconia and a variety of pastel colours that hang beneath in mixed cuts. Spark the creativity in your style with this jewellery and wear it with the matching necklace from the same family. All Swarovski products come directly from Swarovski in their original branded packaging, complete with a branded gift bag and a certificate of authenticity. Brand: Swarovski Jewellery Gender: Ladies Metal: Rhodium Plated Metal Colour: Silver Stone: Swarovski Crystal Stone Colour: Multi Supplier Code: 5742463 Type: Bracelet Warranty: 2 Years
£143.20
Royal Mail Tracked Standard Unsigned Delivery
faithjewellers.co.uk

Similar products

Swarovski Women's Fresh Bangle, 5.8x 5.2 cm, Brilliant White Crystals with a Rose-Gold Tone Plated Cuff, from the Swarovski Fresh Collection
£134.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Imber bracelet, Round cut, White, Gold-tone plated
£67.34
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery