Swarovski Constella Stud Round Cut White Rose Gold-tone Plated Earrings - Swarovski Crystal / Rose Gold-tone Plated

Swarovski Constella Stud Earrings Rose Gold

Used Offers from

Swarovski Constella Stud Round Cut White Rose Gold-tone Plated Earrings - Swarovski Crystal / Rose Gold-tone Plated

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£55.20
Delivery from £3.50

Swarovski Constella Earrings, White Brilliant Cut Crystals in a Rose Gold Tone Plated Setting, from the Constella Collection

In stock
£62.00
Delivery from £6.60

Swarovski Constella Earrings, White Brilliant Cut Crystals in a Rose Gold Tone Plated Setting, from the Constella Collection

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.00
Free Delivery

Swarovski Constella Earrings, White Brilliant Cut Crystals in a Rose Gold Tone Plated Setting, from the Constella Collection

£65.85
Free Delivery

Swarovski Constella Earrings, White Brilliant Cut Crystals in a Rose Gold Tone Plated Setting, from the Constella Collection

£69.66
Free Delivery

Swarovski Constella Rose Gold-Plated Stud Earrings 5638801

1-3 working days
£71.05
Free Delivery

Swarovski Constella Rose Gold-Plated Stud Earrings 5638801

2-3 working days
£77.95
Delivery from £1.95

Stilla stud earrings, Round cut, White, Rose gold-tone plated

5 business days
£79.00
Free Delivery

Swarovski Constella Rose Gold-Plated Stud Earrings 5638801 Rose Gold

Unknown
£79.94
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Swarovski Womens Earrings ref. 5636269
£56.00
Compare 23 prices
ditur.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Swarovski Constella stud earrings, Round cut, Pavé, White, Rose gold-tone plated
£71.20
Compare 18 prices
acotisdiamonds.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Swarovski Constella Pierced Earrings, White, Rhodium plated
£62.30
Compare 8 prices
faithjewellers.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Constella Gold-Plated Stud Earrings 5642595
£55.00
Compare 15 prices
ditur.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Swarovski Constella Stud Round Cut White Rose Gold-tone Plated Earrings - Swarovski Crystal / Rose Gold-tone Plated

Cheapest offer

Swarovski Constella Stud Round Cut White Rose Gold-tone Plated Earrings 5638801 These elegant earrings from the Constella family are a wear-forever staple. Featuring dazzling stones in a double-prong setting, each one is illuminated with eye-catching pavé on the gallery and finished with rose gold-tone plating. Wear them solo or stacked with other earrings for added stardust. All Swarovski will come perfectly packaged in either a Swarovski pouch or box with a bag, please let us know if you need any further packaging in the notes section at checkout.
£55.20
2-5 working days
acotisdiamonds.co.uk