Swarovski Dextera Hoop Earrings, White Pavé Crystals in a Rhodium Plated Setting Interlocked with a Rhodium Plated Ring, from the Dextera Collection

Used Offers from

Swarovski Dextera Hoop Earrings, White Pavé Crystals in a Rhodium Plated Setting Interlocked with a Rhodium Plated Ring, from the Dextera Collection

Cheapest Price
In stock
£109.04
Free Delivery

Swarovski Dextera Hoop Earrings, White Pavé Crystals in a Rhodium Plated Setting Interlocked with a Rhodium Plated Ring, from the Dextera Collection

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£112.10
Free Delivery

Swarovski Dextera Hoop Earrings, White Pavé Crystals in a Rhodium Plated Setting Interlocked with a Rhodium Plated Ring, from the Dextera Collection

£114.80
Free Delivery

Crystal Earrings for Every Occasion - female - Swarovski - Earrings - Gray - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£124.00
Delivery from £5.45

Swarovski Dextera White Rhodium plated Asymmetric Interlocking - Swarovski Crystal / Rhodium Plated

2-5 working days
£127.20
Free Delivery

Swarovski Dextera Hoop Earrings, White Pavé Crystals in a Rhodium Plated Setting Interlocked with a Rhodium Plated Ring, from the Dextera Collection

£132.99
Free Delivery

Swarovski Dextera White Interlocking Loop Rhodium Plated Earrings 5671807

1-3 working days
£132.99
Free Delivery

Swarovski Dextera White Interlocking Loop Rhodium Plated Earrings 5671807

2-3 working days
£132.99
Delivery from £1.95

Swarovski Dextera Hoop Earrings, White Pav? Crystals in a Rhodium Plated Setting Interlocked with a Rhodium Plated Ring, from the Dextera Collection

3-5 days
£146.52
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Swarovski Dextera Hoop Earrings, White Pavé Crystals in a Rhodium Plated Setting Interlocked with a Rhodium Plated Ring, from the Dextera Collection

Cheapest offer

These Dextera interlinked hoops feature two rhodium plated tubular rings, one with all-over pave To add an asymmetrical touch, the positioning of the rings is different on each piece, and for added versatility you can detach the second hoop for a single hoop style
£109.04
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk