Swarovski Dextera Octagon Watch, Swiss-Made & Water-Resistant Stainless Steel Wristwatch, Rose Gold-Tone Finish with Clear Crystals & Metal Bracelet Strap, Part of The Dextera Collection
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£240.39
Free Delivery
Swarovski Dextera Octagon White Crystal Bracelet Watch 5698690
1-3 working days
£296.95
Free Delivery
Swarovski Dextera Octagon Watch, Swiss-Made & Water-Resistant Stainless Steel Wristwatch, Rose Gold-Tone Finish with Clear Crystals & Metal Bracelet Strap, Part of The Dextera Collection
In stock
£330.00
Free Delivery
Swarovski Dextera Octagon Watch, Swiss-Made & Water-Resistant Stainless Steel Wristwatch, Rose Gold-Tone Finish with Clear Crystals & Metal Bracelet Strap, Part of The Dextera Collection
£330.00
Free Delivery
2 Variants from £294.00
Swarovski Dextera Octagon Rose Gold Tone 5705517 Watch
£345.84
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elegant Rose Gold Ladies Watch - female - Swarovski - Watches - Gray - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE
£294.00
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Similar products
Swarovski Dextera Octagon Bangle Bracelet, Clear Round-Cut Crystals in a Gold-Tone Finished Setting, Size M, Part of the Dextera Collection
£103.12
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Dextera Octagon Bangle Bracelet, Clear Round-Cut Crystals in a Gold-Tone Finished Setting, Size L, Part of the Dextera Collection
£90.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Dextera Octagon Bangle Bracelet, Clear Round-Cut Crystals in a Gold-Tone Finished Setting, Size S, Part of the Dextera Collection
£117.16
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elegant Rose Gold Ladies Watch - female - Swarovski - Watches - Gray - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE
£294.00
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Swarovski Dextera bangle, Octagon shape, Pavé, Large, White, Rhodium plated
£67.35
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery