Swarovski Dextera Pendant Necklace, Clear Round-Cut Centre Stone and Clear Pavé Crystals in a Rose Gold-Tone Finished Setting, Part of the Dextera Collection

Used Offers from

Swarovski Dextera Pendant Necklace, Clear Round-Cut Centre Stone and Clear Pavé Crystals in a Rose Gold-Tone Finished Setting, Part of the Dextera Collection

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.00
Free Delivery

Swarovski Dextera Rose-Gold Round Cut Pendant Necklace

Cheapest Price
2 Days
£62.00
Free Delivery

Swarovski Dextera Rose Gold-tone White Round Cut Pendant 5692257 - Classic - Crystal / Rose Gold-tone Plated

2-5 working days
£95.20
Delivery from £3.50

Swarovski Dextera Pendant Necklace, Clear Round-Cut Centre Stone and Clear Pavé Crystals in a Rose Gold-Tone Finished Setting, Part of the Dextera Collection

In stock
£109.00
Free Delivery

Swarovski Dextera Pendant Necklace, Clear Round-Cut Centre Stone and Clear Pavé Crystals in a Rose Gold-Tone Finished Setting, Part of the Dextera Collection

In stock
£113.05
Free Delivery

Swarovski Dextera Pendant Necklace, Clear Round-Cut Centre Stone and Clear Pavé Crystals in a Rose Gold-Tone Finished Setting, Part of the Dextera Collection

In stock
£119.00
Free Delivery

Swarovski Dextera Round Pendant with Light Rose Gold Finish

In stock
£119.00
Free Delivery

Swarovski Dextera Rose Gold Tone Plated Crystal Circle Necklace 5692257

2-3 working days
£124.95
Delivery from £1.95

Swarovski Dextera Rose Gold Tone Plated Crystal Circle Necklace 5692257

1-3 working days
£125.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Swarovski Dextera Pendant, Crystal, Gold Plated
£62.00
Compare 2 prices
swarovski.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Dextera pendant, Interlocking loop, White, Rhodium plated
£119.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Dextera White Interlocking Loop Gold Tone Plated Necklace 5668820
£108.15
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Dextera Pendant Necklace, Clear Round-Cut Centre Stone and Clear Pavé Crystals in a Rose Gold-Tone Finished Setting, Part of the Dextera Collection

Cheapest offer

Minimum Length: 38 cm; Maximum Length: 45 cm; Motif Size: 1.4 x 1.2 cm; Clasp Type: Lobster Mesmerising Design: This rose gold-tone finished necklace features a central hoop pendant half encrusted with a shimmering pavé of clear crystals and a dancing Swarovski stone at the centre Bold Style: Delicate craftsmanship and sophistication come together to make this pendant necklace a fashionable addition to any collection or an elegant present for a friend or loved one Joyful Extravagance: Wear this head-turning statement piece on its own or pair it with other pieces from the Swarovski Dextera line for a look that exudes pure confidence Designed to Last: Swarovski jewellery maintains its brilliance when simple care practices are observed; remove before contact with water, lotions or perfumes and polish with a lint-free cloth Items Delivered: 1 x Swarovski Dextera pendant necklace with clear round-cut stone and clear pavé crystals in a rose gold-tone finished setting; 1 x Swarovski necklace box
£62.00
amazon.co.uk