Swarovski Gema Bracelet Stainless Steel 5644684 - Woman - Stainless Steel Silver

Swarovski Gema Silver Flower Pull Bracelet - Adjustable

Used Offers from

Swarovski Gema Bracelet Stainless Steel 5644684 - Woman - Stainless Steel Silver

Cheapest Price
2-3 business days
£79.00
Delivery from £6.00

Swarovski Gema Flower White Rhodium Plated Bracelet 5644684 - Bold - Swarovski Crystal / Rhodium Plated

2-5 working days
£81.00
Delivery from £3.50

Swarovski Gema Bracelet Flower, White, Rhodium Plated New 135€

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.43
Free Delivery

Swarovski Zirconia Gema Bracelet Flower White Rhodium Plated 5644684

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.00
Free Delivery

Swarovski Gema Adjustable Bracelet, Clear Crystals in a Rhodium Plated from the Gema Collection

3-5 days
£108.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

Swarovski Jewellery Swarovski Gema Mixed Cuts Multicoloured Necklace 1cm, 36-40cm
£280.00
Go to shop
faithjewellers.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Gema necklace, Mixed cuts, Multicoloured, Rhodium plated
£160.95
Compare 3 prices
THbaker.co.uk
Delivery from £1.95
Swarovski Gema Pink Flower Pendant Necklace 5662493 In Silver Silver
£99.99
Compare 2 prices
THbaker.co.uk
Delivery from £1.95
Swarovski Gema Watch, Crystal Bracelet, Silver Tone, Stainless Steel
£223.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Gema Bracelet Stainless Steel 5644684 - Woman - Stainless Steel Silver

Cheapest offer

This bracelet from Swarovski features a stunning floral centerpiece, formed with Swarovski stones. Its elegant design boasts a cluster that radiates a delicate charm around an intricate stone arrangement. The bracelet is silver in color, exuding a classic vibe that pairs well with any outfit. Crafted from stainless steel and enhanced with rhodium plating, it ensures a lustrous finish that’s both appealing and durable. Specifications Material: Stainless Steel Stone: Swarovski stone Alloy: Rhodiumplated
£79.00
2-3 business days
ditur.co.uk