Swarovski Holiday Cheers Gingerbread Gift Ornament 5656278 - Contemporary - Swarovski Crystal

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£48.30
Delivery from £3.50

Swarovski Holiday Cheers Gingerbread Gift Ornament 5656278

1-3 working days
£57.99
Free Delivery

Swarovski Holiday Cheers Gingerbread Gift Ornament, Multi-Coloured Crystals and Red Grosgrain Ribbon, from the Holiday Cheers Collection

In stock
£58.46
Delivery from £6.60

Swarovski Holiday Cheers Gingerbread Gift Ornament, Multi-Coloured Crystals and Red Grosgrain Ribbon, from the Holiday Cheers Collection

In stock
£65.55
Free Delivery

Swarovski Holiday Cheers Gingerbread Gift Ornament, Multi-Coloured Crystals and Red Grosgrain Ribbon, from the Holiday Cheers Collection

In stock
£66.06
Free Delivery

Swarovski Holiday Cheers Gingerbread Gift Ornament, Multi-Coloured Crystals and Red Grosgrain Ribbon, from the Holiday Cheers Collection

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.22
Free Delivery

Swarovski Holiday Cheers Gingerbread Gift Ornament, Multi-Coloured Crystals and Red Grosgrain Ribbon, from the Holiday Cheers Collection

In stock
£80.36
Free Delivery

Swarovski Holiday Cheers Gingerbread Gift Ornament 5656278 in White

5-7 working days
£81.71
Delivery from £2.99

Swarovski Holiday Cheers Gingerbread Gift Ornament 5656278 In White White

Unknown
£81.71
Swarovski Holiday Cheers Gingerbread Gift Ornament 5656278 - Contemporary - Swarovski Crystal

Cheapest offer

Swarovski Holiday Cheers Gingerbread Gift Ornament 5656278 Crafted in a cookie-cut style, this delightful gingerbread ornament will add sweetness and joy to any holiday décor. The tempting design is shaped like a wrapped gift, with golden effect crystals and 112 light-catching facets. Suspended from a red grosgrain ribbon, this cheerful ornament celebrates one of the season’s most traditional treats. Decoration object. Not a toy. Not suitable for children under 15. Height: 3.8 cm Width: 1.4 cm Length: 3 cm All Swarovski will come perfectly packaged in either a Swarovski pouch or box with a bag, please let us know if you need any further packaging in the notes section at checkout.
£48.30
2-5 working days
acotisdiamonds.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Swarovski Holiday Cheer Dulcis Bell Ornament 5658440
£59.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.60
Swarovski Holiday Cheers Gingerbread Stocking Ornament
£56.90
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Holiday Cheers Dulcis Snowman Figurine, White and Multi-Coloured Crystals, from the Holiday Cheers Collection
£103.38
1174.77 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Holiday Cheers Gingerbread Rocking Horse Ornament
£73.06
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.47
Holiday Cheers Dulcis Reindeer
£170.22
2083.48 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery