Swarovski Holiday Magic Star Ornament 5655937 - Elegant Styling | Acotis - Swarovski Crystal

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£39.50
Delivery from £3.50

Swarovski Holiday Magic Medium Star Ornament 5655937

1-3 working days
£65.99
Free Delivery

Holiday Magic Ornament Star M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.93
Free Delivery

Holiday Magic Ornament Star M

In stock
£75.10
Free Delivery

Holiday Magic Ornament Star M

In stock
£81.94
Free Delivery

Swarovski Holiday Magic Medium Star Ornament 5655937 in Gold

5-7 working days
£83.28
Delivery from £2.99

Swarovski Holiday Magic Medium Star Ornament 5655937 In Gold Gold

Unknown
£83.28
Swarovski Holiday Magic Star Ornament 5655937 - Elegant Styling | Acotis - Swarovski Crystal

Cheapest offer

Swarovski Holiday Magic Star Ornament 5655937 Add some light-catching magic to your holiday décor with this bright star ornament. Inspired by the Stella family, this champagne gold-tone design is adorned on both sides with a pavé of 120 crystals. The magic continues with a 360° spinning mechanism which enables the central star to rotate, animating the ornament into a gorgeous 3D shape. Suspended on white grosgrain ribbon, this is the perfect star to make your home shine bright. Decoration object. Not a toy. Not suitable for children under 15. Height: 6.7 cm Width: 0.8 cm Length: 6.7 cm All Swarovski will come perfectly packaged in either a Swarovski pouch or box with a bag, please let us know if you need any further packaging in the notes section at checkout.
£39.50
2-5 working days
acotisdiamonds.co.uk

Similar products

Swarovski Holiday Magic Classics Bell Ornament, XS
£42.22
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Holiday Magic Moon Ornament
£50.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Holiday Magic Double Music Note Ornament, Musical Motif with Champagne Gold-Tone Finished Metal, Clear Crystals & White Grosgrain Ribbon, Part of the Swarovski Holiday Magic Collection
£34.32
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Ornaments Swarovski Holiday Magic Bells Ornament 4.8 x 3.4 x 5.9cm
£69.30
Compare 9 prices
acotisdiamonds.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50