Swarovski Dextera White Cystal Hoop Earrings

Swarovski Hoop Earrings, Pair of Pavé, White Crystal, Rhodium Plated Hoops, from the Dextera Collection

Swarovski Dextera White Cystal Hoop Earrings

Cheapest Total Price
2 Days
£49.50
Free Delivery

Swarovski Hoop Earrings, Pair of Pavé, White Crystal, Rhodium Plated Hoops, from the Dextera Collection

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.13
Free Delivery

Swarovski Dextera Hoop Earrings Stainless Steel 5618306 - Woman - Stainless Steel Silver

2-3 business days
£66.00
Delivery from £6.00

Swarovski Hoop Earrings, Pair of Pavé, White Crystal, Rhodium Plated Hoops, from the Dextera Collection

£78.25
Free Delivery

Swarovski Hoop Earrings, Pair of Pavé, White Crystal, Rhodium Plated Hoops, from the Dextera Collection

In stock
£79.00
Delivery from £6.60

Swarovski Hoop Earrings, Pair of Pavé, White Crystal, Rhodium Plated Hoops, from the Dextera Collection

£84.89
Free Delivery

Swarovski Hoop Earrings, Pair of Pavé, White Crystal, Rhodium Plated Hoops, from the Dextera Collection

£89.00
Free Delivery

Swarovski Hoop Earrings, Pair of Pavé, White Crystal, Rhodium Plated Hoops, from the Dextera Collection

In stock
£96.71
Delivery from £5.55

Swarovski Hoop Earrings, Pair of Pavé, White Crystal, Rhodium Plated Hoops, from the Dextera Collection

In stock
£96.71
Delivery from £5.59
• 1
• 2

Swarovski Dextera White Cystal Hoop Earrings

Cheapest offer

Adding a year-round classic to your collection, these Swarovski earrings are sure to be a firm favourite. Crafted in a rhodium plated material, these hoop earrings feature rows pf stunning pavé crystals, with a hinged fastening. A beautiful way to add sparkle to the everyday, style these earrings with a matching Swarovski bracelet. Rhodium Plating Silver tone Hoop Earrings Clear crystals Dimensions: Length:1.5mm Width:1.5mm
£49.50
2 Days
Argento.co.uk