Swarovski Idyllia Pendant Necklace, Snowflake Motif with Clear Mixed-Cut Crystals in a Rhodium-Finished Setting, Part of the Idyllia Collection

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.50
Free Delivery

Swarovski Idyllia Rhodium Plated Mixed Cuts Snowflake Necklace

Cheapest Price
2 Days
£59.50
Free Delivery

Swarovski Idyllia Necklace Stainless Steel 5691484 - Woman - Stainless Steel Silver 38 cm

2-3 business days
£79.00
Delivery from £6.00

Swarovski Idyllia Rhodium Plated Mixed Cuts White Snowflake Pendant - Crystal / Rhodium Plated

2-5 working days
£95.20
Delivery from £3.50

Women's Necklace with Snowflake Pendant White Idyllia 5691484 - female - Swarovski - Necklaces - Gray - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£97.50
Delivery from £5.45

Swarovski Idyllia Pendant Necklace, Snowflake Motif with Clear Mixed-Cut Crystals in a Rhodium-Finished Setting, Part of the Idyllia Collection

In stock
£103.62
Delivery from £4.55

Swarovski Idyllia Pendant Necklace, Snowflake Motif with Clear Mixed-Cut Crystals in a Rhodium-Finished Setting, Part of the Idyllia Collection

In stock
£103.62
Delivery from £4.59

Swarovski Idyllia Pendant Necklace, Snowflake Motif with Clear Mixed-Cut Crystals in a Rhodium-Finished Setting, Part of the Idyllia Collection

In stock
£105.06
Free Delivery

Swarovski Women's Idyllia Rhodium Plated Crystal Snowflake Necklace 5691484 in Silver

5-7 working days
£106.27
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2
Swarovski Idyllia Pendant Necklace, Snowflake Motif with Clear Mixed-Cut Crystals in a Rhodium-Finished Setting, Part of the Idyllia Collection

Cheapest offer

Minimum Length: 38 cm; Maximum Length: 45 cm; Motif Size: 1.4 x 1.5 cm; Clasp Type: Lobster Bold Design: Suspended from an elegant chain, this gleaming rhodium-finished necklace features a snowflake motif with a shimmering array of clear mixed-cut crystals in prong settings Sophisticated Style: With hypnotic crystals that sparkle in the light, this ice-inspired accessory combines the luminous quality of Swarovski jewellery with a classic essence of beauty Delightful Dexterity: Wear this vibrant pendant necklace on its own or pair it with other refined pieces of jewellery from the Idyllia collection for an exquisite combination Designed to Last: Swarovski jewellery maintains its brilliance when simple care practices are observed; remove before contact with water, lotions or perfumes and polish with a lint-free cloth Items Delivered: 1 x Swarovski Idyllia pendant necklace, snowflake motif with clear mixed-cut crystals in a rhodium-finished setting; 1 x Swarovski necklace box
£59.50
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Swarovski Hyperbola pendant, Heart, White, Gold-tone plated
£149.99
Compare 3 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Swarovski Idyllia Pendant, Multi, Gold Plated
£90.93
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Idyllia Pendant Stainless Steel 5742957 - Woman - Stainless Steel Silver 37 mm
£39.00
Go to shop
ditur.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Swarovski Idyllia pendant, Shell, Blue, Rhodium plated
£99.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.60
Swarovski Idyllia pendant, Crystal pearls, Seahorse, Blue, Gold-tone plated
£119.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery