Swarovski Jewellery Swarovski Constella Round Cut Elongated Gold Tone Hoop Earrings 3.6 x 0.7cm

Cheapest Total Price
Royal Mail Tracked Standard Unsigned Delivery
£83.30
Free Delivery

Swarovski Constella Drop Earrings, Elongated Hoops with Clear Round-Cut Crystals in a Gold-Tone Finished Setting, Part of the Swarovski Constella Collection

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£87.20
Free Delivery

Swarovski Constella Drop Earrings, Elongated Hoops with Clear Round-Cut Crystals in a Gold-Tone Finished Setting, Part of the Swarovski Constella Collection

£89.12
Free Delivery

Swarovski Constella Drop Earrings, Elongated Hoops with Clear Round-Cut Crystals in a Gold-Tone Finished Setting, Part of the Swarovski Constella Collection

£89.77
Free Delivery

Constella drop earrings, Round cut, White, 18K gold finish

5 business days
£95.00
Free Delivery

Swarovski Constella Drop Earrings, Elongated Hoops with Clear Round-Cut Crystals in a Gold-Tone Finished Setting, Part of the Swarovski Constella Collection

In stock
£99.00
Delivery from £6.60

Elegant Constella Crystal Earrings - female - Swarovski - Earrings - Yellow - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£106.50
Delivery from £5.45

Swarovski Constella Drop Earrings, Elongated Hoops with Clear Round-Cut Crystals in a Gold-Tone Finished Setting, Part of the Swarovski Constella Collection

In stock
£109.39
Free Delivery

Swarovski Gold Constella White Round Cut Drop Earrings

1 Days
£119.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Swarovski Jewellery Swarovski Constella Round Cut Elongated Gold Tone Hoop Earrings 3.6 x 0.7cm

Cheapest offer

Swarovski Constella Round Cut Elongated Gold Tone Hoop Earrings 3.6 x 0.7cm Brighten every day with the gleaming intensity of these 18k gold finish earrings. Each elongated hoop is adorned in shimmering pave, with a prong-set Swarovski Zirconia that delicately hangs beneath. A wondrous alternative to the classic hoop style that is inspired by the stellar elegance of the Constella family. Items will be dispatched in original Swarovski branded packaging, including a branded gift bag and a certificate of authenticity. Brand: Swarovski Jewellery Gender: Ladies Manufacture Warranty: 2 Years Metal: 18k Gold Finish Metal Colour: Yellow Gold Stone: Swarovski Crystal Stone Colour: White Supplier Code: 5728587 Type: Earring Hoop
£83.30
Royal Mail Tracked Standard Unsigned Delivery
faithjewellers.co.uk

Similar products

Swarovski Women's Fresh Bangle, 5.8x 5.2 cm, Brilliant White Crystals with a Rose-Gold Tone Plated Cuff, from the Swarovski Fresh Collection
£134.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery