Swarovski Jewellery Swarovski Dextera Pave Large Crystal Hoop Earrings 3.5cm

Used Offers from

Swarovski Jewellery Swarovski Dextera Pave Large Crystal Hoop Earrings 3.5cm

Cheapest Price
Royal Mail Tracked Standard Unsigned Delivery
£83.30
Free Delivery

Swarovski Stone Crystal Hoop Earrings 5389432

1-3 working days
£106.95
Free Delivery

Swarovski Stone Crystal Hoop Earrings 5389432

2-3 working days
£106.95
Delivery from £1.95

Swarovski Women's Stone Crystal Hoop Earrings 5389432 in Silver Swarovski Silver One Size

3-5 working days
£108.94

Swarovski Stone Crystal Hoop Earrings 5389432 In Silver Silver

Unknown
£108.94

Dextera hoop earrings, Pavé, Large, White, Rhodium plated

5 business days
£119.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Swarovski Jewellery Swarovski Dextera Pave Large Crystal Hoop Earrings 3.5cm

Cheapest offer

Swarovski Dextera Pave Large Crystal Hoop Earrings 3.5cm Find the perfect gift for Mother’s Day or any other occasion with this timeless pair of hoops, decorated with crystal pave for that special Swarovski sparkle. The delicate, rhodium-plated design is easy to wear with any outfit, from day to evening. All Swarovski products come directly from Swarovski in their original branded packaging, complete with a branded gift bag and a certificate of authenticity. Manufacture Warranty: 2 Years Metal Colour: Silver Stone Colour:White Stone: Swarovski Crystal Metal: Rhodium Plated Brand: Swarovski Type: Earring Supplier Code: 5389432
£83.30
Royal Mail Tracked Standard Unsigned Delivery
faithjewellers.co.uk