Swarovski Jewellery Swarovski Gema Mixed Cuts Multicoloured Dangling Crystals Gold Tone Bracelet 1.6 x 1.2cm, 15.5-20cm

Used Offers from

Swarovski Jewellery Swarovski Gema Mixed Cuts Multicoloured Dangling Crystals Gold Tone Bracelet 1.6 x 1.2cm, 15.5-20cm

Cheapest Total Price
Royal Mail Tracked Standard Unsigned Delivery
£118.30
Free Delivery

Swarovski Gema bracelet, Mixed cuts, Dangling crystals, Multicolored, Gold-tone plated

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£123.47
Free Delivery

Swarovski Gema bracelet, Mixed cuts, Dangling crystals, Multicolored, Gold-tone plated

£147.46
Free Delivery

Gema bracelet, Mixed cuts, Dangling crystals, Multicoloured, Gold-tone plated

5 business days
£169.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Swarovski Jewellery Swarovski Gema Mixed Cuts Multicoloured Dangling Crystals Gold Tone Bracelet 1.6 x 1.2cm, 15.5-20cm

Cheapest offer

Swarovski Gema Mixed Cuts Multicoloured Dangling Crystals Gold Tone Bracelet 1.6 x 1.2cm, 15.5-20cm Every detail of this sunlit Gema bracelet reveals a new surprise. Its vibrant formation includes several Swarovski Recreated™ crystals, while the different shapes express their own individual character. A perfect accessory when dynamic colour is called for. All Swarovski products come directly from Swarovski in their original branded packaging, complete with a branded gift bag and a certificate of authenticity. Brand: Swarovski Jewellery Gender: Ladies Metal: 18k Gold Finish Metal Colour: Yellow Gold Stone: Swarovski Crystal Stone Colour: Multi Supplier Code: 5737442 Type: Bracelet Warranty: 2 Years
£118.30
Royal Mail Tracked Standard Unsigned Delivery
faithjewellers.co.uk