Swarovski Jewellery Swarovski Idyllia Mixed Cuts Multicolored Pave Gold Tone Necklace 1.6 x 2.1cm, 42-49cm

Cheapest Total Price
Royal Mail Tracked Standard Unsigned Delivery
£104.30
Free Delivery

Swarovski Idyllia Pendant Necklace, Butterfly Motif with Multicoloured Mixed-Cut Crystals in a Gold-Tone Finished Setting, Part of the Idyllia Collection

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£125.41
Free Delivery

Swarovski Idyllia Gold Tone Multicoloured Crystal Pavé Butterfly Pendant Necklace

1-3 working days
£149.00
Free Delivery

Swarovski Idyllia Pendant Necklace, Butterfly Motif with Multicoloured Mixed-Cut Crystals in a Gold-Tone Finished Setting, Part of the Idyllia Collection

In stock
£156.90
Free Delivery

Swarovski Idyllia Pendant Necklace, Butterfly Motif with Multicoloured Mixed-Cut Crystals in a Gold-Tone Finished Setting, Part of the Idyllia Collection

£156.90
Free Delivery

Idyllia pendant, Mixed cuts, Pavé, Butterfly, Multicoloured, Gold-tone plated

5 business days
£159.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Swarovski Jewellery Swarovski Idyllia Mixed Cuts Multicolored Pave Gold Tone Necklace 1.6 x 2.1cm, 42-49cm

Cheapest offer

Swarovski Idyllia Mixed Cuts Multicolored Pave Gold Tone Necklace 1.6 x 2.1cm, 42-49cm Let your style take flight with this delicate butterfly pendant. The magical design is worn on a gold-tone plated chain and features a central motif that is decorated in crystals of varying shapes and colours. The eye-catching creation is emblematic of the wonder to be found in the beautiful Idyllia garden and delivers a meaningful piece of jewellery that is joyful as well as luxurious. All Swarovski products come directly from Swarovski in their original branded packaging, complete with a branded gift bag and a certificate of authenticity. Brand: Swarovski Jewellery Gender: Ladies Metal: Gold Tone Plated Metal Colour: Yellow Gold Stone: Swarovski Crystal Stone Colour: Multi Supplier Code: 5709950 Theme/Style: Animals Type: Necklace Manufacture Warranty: 2 Years
£104.30
Royal Mail Tracked Standard Unsigned Delivery
faithjewellers.co.uk