Swarovski Jewellery Swarovski Matrix Crystal & Pearl Hoop Earrings 1.4 x 1.3cm

Used Offers from

Swarovski Jewellery Swarovski Matrix Crystal & Pearl Hoop Earrings 1.4 x 1.3cm

Cheapest Price
Royal Mail Tracked Standard Unsigned Delivery
£62.30
Free Delivery

Swarovski Matrix Hoop Earrings, Crystal Pearl Studs with Ring of Clear Round-Cut Stones in a Rhodium-Finished Setting, Part of the Swarovski Matrix Collection

In stock
£68.90
Delivery from £6.60

Swarovski Matrix Hoop Earrings, Crystal Pearl Studs with Ring of Clear Round-Cut Stones in a Rhodium-Finished Setting, Part of the Swarovski Matrix Collection

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£76.85
Free Delivery

Swarovski Matrix Hoop Earrings, Crystal Pearl Studs with Ring of Clear Round-Cut Stones in a Rhodium-Finished Setting, Part of the Swarovski Matrix Collection

£77.45
Free Delivery

Swarovski Matrix Hoop Earrings, Crystal Pearl Studs with Ring of Clear Round-Cut Stones in a Rhodium-Finished Setting, Part of the Swarovski Matrix Collection

£79.93
Free Delivery

Swarovski Matrix Rhodium Plated Circle Pearl & Crystal Earrings 5692260

2-3 working days
£79.95
Delivery from £1.95

Swarovski Matrix Rhodium Plated Circle Pearl & Crystal Earrings 5692260

1-3 working days
£80.10
Free Delivery

Swarovski Matrix Hoop Earrings, Crystal Pearl Studs with Ring of Clear Round-Cut Stones in a Rhodium-Finished Setting, Part of the Swarovski Matrix Collection

In stock
£83.75
Free Delivery

Swarovski Women's Matrix Rhodium Plated Circle Pearl & Crystal Earrings 5692260 in Silver Swarovski Silver One Size

3-5 working days
£84.98
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Swarovski Jewellery Swarovski Matrix Crystal & Pearl Hoop Earrings 1.4 x 1.3cm

Cheapest offer

Swarovski Matrix Crystal & Pearl Hoop Earrings 1.4 x 1.3cm Every detail of these pierced earrings exudes beauty. Each rhodium plated stud features an open ring of clear Swarovski Zirconia, ranging in size from small to large, and bookended with a white Swarovski Crystal Pearl at the top. Pair with a matching Matrix pendant to own the spotlight. All Swarovski products come directly from Swarovski in their original branded packaging, complete with a branded gift bag and a certificate of authenticity. Brand: Swarovski Jewellery Metal: Rhodium Plated Metal Colour: Silver Stone: Swarovski Crystal Stone Colour: White Supplier Code: 5692260 Theme/Style: Pearl Type: Earring Hoop Manufacture Warranty: 2 Years
£62.30
Royal Mail Tracked Standard Unsigned Delivery
faithjewellers.co.uk