Swarovski Matrix Stud Earrings, Crystal Pearls with a Round-Cut Stone in a Rhodium-Finished Setting, Part of the Swarovski Matrix Collection

Swarovski Jewellery Swarovski Matrix Crystal & Pearl Round Cut Stud Earrings 1 x 0.7cm

Swarovski Matrix Stud Earrings, Crystal Pearls with a Round-Cut Stone in a Rhodium-Finished Setting, Part of the Swarovski Matrix Collection

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.32
Free Delivery

Swarovski Matrix Stud Earrings, Crystal Pearls with a Round-Cut Stone in a Rhodium-Finished Setting, Part of the Swarovski Matrix Collection

Cheapest Total Price
£50.32
Free Delivery

Swarovski Matrix Stud Earrings, Crystal Pearls with a Round-Cut Stone in a Rhodium-Finished Setting, Part of the Swarovski Matrix Collection

In stock
£66.44
Delivery from £26.04

Swarovski Matrix Stud Earrings, Crystal Pearls with a Round-Cut Stone in a Rhodium-Finished Setting, Part of the Swarovski Matrix Collection

In stock
£66.99
Delivery from £6.90

Swarovski Matrix Silver Tone Crystal Pearl & Zirconia Round Stud Earrings

1-3 working days
£69.00
Free Delivery

Swarovski Matrix Rhodium Plated Crystal Pearl Stud Earrings

2 Days
£69.00
Free Delivery

Swarovski Matrix Stud Earrings, Crystal Pearls with a Round-Cut Stone in a Rhodium-Finished Setting, Part of the Swarovski Matrix Collection

In stock
£69.00
Delivery from £6.60

Swarovski Matrix Stud Earrings, Crystal Pearls with a Round-Cut Stone in a Rhodium-Finished Setting, Part of the Swarovski Matrix Collection

In stock
£93.41
Free Delivery
Swarovski Matrix Stud Earrings, Crystal Pearls with a Round-Cut Stone in a Rhodium-Finished Setting, Part of the Swarovski Matrix Collection

Cheapest offer

Measurements: 1 x 0.7 cm; Weight: 0.7 g (per individual piece) Extraordinary Beauty: Show off your style with these classic pearl earrings, featuring a single crystal pearl and a round-cut stone, linked in a refined display of light-filled luxury Ultramodern Elegance: With classic silhouettes and contemporary detailing, these dazzling rhodium-finished earrings will turn heads, make a unique fashion statement and instantly elevate any outfit Luxurious Style: Wear these brilliant earrings on their own or pair them with other iconic pieces of jewellery from the Swarovski Matrix collection for a glamorous look that will steal the spotlight Designed to Last: Swarovski jewellery maintains its brilliance when simple care practices are observed; remove before contact with water, lotions or perfumes and polish with a lint-free cloth Items Delivered: 1 x Swarovski Matrix earrings with crystal pearls and a round-cut stone in a rhodium-finished setting; 1 x Swarovski earring box
£50.32
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Swarovski Women's Fresh Bangle, 5.8x 5.2 cm, Brilliant White Crystals with a Rose-Gold Tone Plated Cuff, from the Swarovski Fresh Collection
£134.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Imber bracelet, Round cut, White, Gold-tone plated
£67.35
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery