Swarovski Jewellery Swarovski x Ariana Grande Round Cut Crystal & Pearl Choker Necklace 1.5cm, 30-42cm

Cheapest Price
Royal Mail Tracked Standard Unsigned Delivery
£200.00
Free Delivery

Swarovski x Ariana Grande Choker Necklace, Clear Round-Cut Crystals and Crystal Pearls in a Rhodium-Finished Setting, Part of the Ariana Grande x Capsule Collection

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£201.15
Free Delivery

Ariana Grande X Swarovski Capsule White Pearl Choker Necklace 5720865

2-3 working days
£224.95
Delivery from £1.95

Swarovski x Ariana Grande Choker Necklace, Clear Round-Cut Crystals and Crystal Pearls in a Rhodium-Finished Setting, Part of the Ariana Grande x Capsule Collection

£225.00
Free Delivery

Ariana Grande X Swarovski Capsule White Pearl Choker Necklace 5720865

1-3 working days
£225.00
Free Delivery

Swarovski Ariana Grande X Capsule White Pearl Choker Necklace 5720865 In Silver Silver

Unknown
£226.94

Ariana Grande x Swarovski choker, Crystal pearl, Round cut, White, Rhodium plated

5 business days
£250.00
Free Delivery
Swarovski Jewellery Swarovski x Ariana Grande Round Cut Crystal & Pearl Choker Necklace 1.5cm, 30-42cm

Cheapest offer

Swarovski x Ariana Grande Round Cut Crystal & Pearl Choker Necklace 1.5cm, 30-42cm Make a lasting impression with this bright and extravagant choker. Easily adjustable with a sliding ball closure, the rhodium plated design features two rows of cupchain, set with clear Swarovski Zirconia in round cuts. An adornment of Swarovski Crystal Pearls is then added below for a sensational look of pure star power. Pair this choker with the matching bracelet to create your own expressive combination. All Swarovski products come directly from Swarovski in their original branded packaging, complete with a branded gift bag and a certificate of authenticity. Brand: Swarovski Jewellery Gender: Ladies Metal: Rhodium Plated Metal Colour: Silver Stone: Swarovski Crystal Stone Colour: White Supplier Code: 5720865 Theme/Style: Pearl Type: Necklace Manufacture Warranty: 2 Years
£200.00
Royal Mail Tracked Standard Unsigned Delivery
faithjewellers.co.uk

Similar products

Swarovski Women's Fresh Bangle, 5.8x 5.2 cm, Brilliant White Crystals with a Rose-Gold Tone Plated Cuff, from the Swarovski Fresh Collection
£134.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Imber bracelet, Round cut, White, Gold-tone plated
£67.34
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery