Swarovski Una Angelic Constella Pendant Necklace Stainless Steel 5636264 - Woman - Stainless Steel Silver 44 cm

Swarovski Ladies Constella Rhodium-Plated Halo Necklace 5636264

Used Offers from

Swarovski Una Angelic Constella Pendant Necklace Stainless Steel 5636264 - Woman - Stainless Steel Silver 44 cm

Cheapest Price
2-3 business days
£67.00
Delivery from £6.00

Swarovski Constella Necklace, White Round Cut Pendant Crystal, Rhodium Plated Necklace, from the Constella Collection

Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.00
Free Delivery

Swarovski Constella Silver Halo Necklace - Adjustable

2 Days
£72.00
Free Delivery

Swarovski Constella Necklace, White Round Cut Pendant Crystal, Rhodium Plated Necklace, from the Constella Collection

In stock
£79.01
Delivery from £6.60

Swarovski Ladies Constella Rhodium-Plated Halo Necklace 5636264

1-3 working days
£88.95
Free Delivery

Swarovski Ladies Constella Rhodium-Plated Halo Necklace 5636264

2-3 working days
£88.95
Delivery from £1.95

Swarovski Constella Necklace, White Round Cut Pendant Crystal, Rhodium Plated Necklace, from the Constella Collection

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£95.80
Free Delivery

Swarovski Constella Necklace, White Round Cut Pendant Crystal, Rhodium Plated Necklace, from the Constella Collection

In stock
£96.71
Delivery from £5.55

Swarovski Constella Necklace, White Round Cut Pendant Crystal, Rhodium Plated Necklace, from the Constella Collection

In stock
£96.71
Delivery from £5.59
• 1
• 2

Swarovski Una Angelic Constella Pendant Necklace Stainless Steel 5636264 - Woman - Stainless Steel Silver 44 cm

Cheapest offer

This necklace from Swarovski features a round pendant elegantly adorned with a central zircon stone surrounded by smaller stones. The pendant's circular design adds a classic touch, while its silver color highlights a sense of understated charm. Rhodium-plated stainless steel ensures lasting appeal, making it a versatile piece for any occasion. Specifications Size: 44 cm Material: Stainless Steel, Stone Stone: Zircons
£67.00
2-3 business days
ditur.co.uk