Swarovski Constella Collection, one size, Metal, No Gemstone

Swarovski Ladies Constella Silver Dropper Hoop Earrings 5636270

Used Offers from

Swarovski Constella Collection, one size, Metal, No Gemstone

Cheapest Price
In stock
£67.08
Delivery from £5.52

Swarovski Una Angelic Drop Constella Earrings Stainless Steel 5636270 - Woman - Stainless Steel Silver 25 mm

2-3 business days
£69.00
Delivery from £6.00

Swarovski Constella Drop Earrings, White Round Cut Crystals in a Rhodium Plated Setting, from the Constella Collection

Unknown
£74.50
Free Delivery

Swarovski Constella Drop Earrings, White Round Cut Crystals in a Rhodium Plated Setting, from the Constella Collection

Unknown
£80.00
Free Delivery

Swarovski Constella Silver Halo Drop Earrings

1 Days
£80.00
Free Delivery

Swarovski Constella Drop Earrings, White Round Cut Crystals in a Rhodium Plated Setting, from the Constella Collection

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£91.39
Free Delivery

Swarovski Constella Drop Earrings, White Round Cut Crystals in a Rhodium Plated Setting, from the Constella Collection

£93.87
Free Delivery

Swarovski Jewellery Swarovski Una Angelic Round Cut Pave Crystal Drop Earrings 2.7 x 0.9cm

Royal Mail Tracked Standard Unsigned Delivery
£95.20
Free Delivery

Swarovski Constella Drop Earrings, White Round Cut Crystals in a Rhodium Plated Setting, from the Constella Collection

In stock
£99.00
Delivery from £6.60
• 1
• 2
• 3

Swarovski Constella Collection, one size, Metal, No Gemstone

Cheapest offer

Dimensions: maximum length of product: 40 cm. UNIQUE ELEGANCE Designed with a blend of warm hues from rich brown to delicate yellow, this necklace is a cheerful and opulent piece to add to your collection. EXPERTLY CRAFTED: using a mix of different classic cut crystals held in a gold plated frame to enhance the warm colours. An essential piece: these earrings with eye-catching geometric design combine a clear, chic white crystal with an innovative sculptural shape to create a dynamic yet easy to style piece Made with excellent: each octagonal crystal has been precisely designed to create the circular shape that allows the light to be captured from any angle
£67.08
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk