Swarovski Luna White Rhodium Plated Moon Bangle 5666175 - Signature - Swarovski Crystal / Rhodium Plated

Used Offers from

Swarovski Luna White Rhodium Plated Moon Bangle 5666175 - Signature - Swarovski Crystal / Rhodium Plated

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£97.30
Delivery from £3.50

Bracelet Unisex Luna Moon White Rhodium Plated 5666175 - unisex - Swarovski - Bracelets - Gray - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£106.00
Delivery from £5.45

Swarovski Luna Bangle Bracelet, Crescent Moon Motif with White Pavé Stones in a Rhodium Plated Setting, from the Swarovski Luna Collection

In stock
£119.00
Free Delivery

Swarovski Luna Bangle Bracelet, Crescent Moon Motif with White Pavé Stones in a Rhodium Plated Setting, from the Swarovski Luna Collection

In stock
£132.05
Free Delivery

Swarovski Luna Moon Rhodium Plated Bangle

2-5 working days
£140.00

Swarovski Luna Bangle Bracelet, Crescent Moon Motif with White Pav? Stones in a Rhodium Plated Setting, from the Swarovski Luna Collection

3-5 days
£146.16
Free Delivery

Similar products

Swarovski Sublima Stud Earrings
£104.64
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Luna Moon Pearl Bangle Bracelet White
£140.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Luna drop earrings, Moon, White, Rhodium plated
£59.00
Compare 6 prices
swarovski.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.00
Swarovski Luna White Rhodium Plated Moon Bangle 5666175 - Signature - Swarovski Crystal / Rhodium Plated

Cheapest offer

Swarovski Luna White Rhodium Plated Moon Bangle 5666175 Wear the magic of the night sky on your wrist. This rhodium plated bangle features a crystallized bangle with a central crescent moon motif, beautifully embellished in five different sizes of crystals for a refined pavé effect. The design is completed with a lobster closure and is a perfect moongazing choice to make your style shine. Size - Medium All Swarovski will come perfectly packaged in either a Swarovski pouch or box with a bag, please let us know if you need any further packaging in the notes section at checkout.
£97.30
2-5 working days
acotisdiamonds.co.uk