Swarovski Watches Swarovski Matrix Stainless Steel Watch

Swarovski Matrix 3-Link Watch, Swiss-Made & Water-Resistant Stainless Steel Wristwatch, Silver-Tone Finish with Clear Crystals & Metal Bracelet Strap, Part of The Matrix Collection

Swarovski Watches Swarovski Matrix Stainless Steel Watch

Cheapest Total Price
Royal Mail Tracked Standard Unsigned Delivery
£165.00
Free Delivery

Swarovski Matrix 3-Link Watch, Swiss-Made & Water-Resistant Stainless Steel Wristwatch, Silver-Tone Finish with Clear Crystals & Metal Bracelet Strap, Part of The Matrix Collection

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£175.00
Free Delivery

Swarovski Matrix 3-Link Watch, Swiss-Made & Water-Resistant Stainless Steel Wristwatch, Silver-Tone Finish with Clear Crystals & Metal Bracelet Strap, Part of The Matrix Collection

In stock
£179.01
Free Delivery

Matrix 3-link Watch - female - Swarovski - Watches - Gray - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£194.50
Delivery from £5.45

Matrix 3-link watch, Swiss Made, Metal bracelet, Silver Tone, Stainless steel

5 business days
£220.00
Free Delivery

Swarovski Matrix 3-Link Watch, Swiss-Made & Water-Resistant Stainless Steel Wristwatch, Silver-Tone Finish with Clear Crystals & Metal Bracelet Strap, Part of The Matrix Collection

In stock
£258.16
Delivery from £26.28

Similar products

Swarovski Jewellery Swarovski Matrix Mixed Cuts Heart Hoop Earrings 2.8 x 1.3cm
£154.00
Go to shop
faithjewellers.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Matrix Silver Tone 15+3" Crystal Pearl & Zirconia Open Circle Pendant
£89.00
Go to shop
ernestjones.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Matrix Necklace Stainless Steel 5700420 - Woman - Stainless Steel Silver 38 cm
£106.00
Compare 9 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Swarovski Watches Swarovski Matrix Stainless Steel Watch

Cheapest offer

Swarovski Matrix Stainless Steel Watch Inspired by Swarovski’s Matrix jewellery, this 30 mm timepiece captures the same sense of contemporary and expressive styling. The stainless steel design features a pave bezel set with 42 crystals, while the beautifully round dial is given a glitter effect and includes slender hour markers and hands, as well as a swan logo at 12 o’clock. Along with an additional crystal set within the crown, this watch is notable for its three-link bracelet, which glides elegantly around the wrist. The Swiss Made timepiece is water resistant to 5ATM and is the perfect companion for any occasion. Items will be dispatched in original Swarovski branded packaging, including a branded gift bag and a certificate of authenticity. Brand: Swarovski Watches Case Size: 30mm Dial Colour: Silver Glass Type: Mineral Glass Manufacture Warranty: 2 Years Strap Colour: Silver Strap Material: Stainless Steel Supplier Code: 5706182 Type: Watch Watch Movement: Swiss Made Water Resista
£165.00
Royal Mail Tracked Standard Unsigned Delivery
faithjewellers.co.uk