Swarovski Matrix hoop earrings, Baguette cut, Pink, Rose gold-tone plated

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£81.54
Free Delivery

Swarovski Matrix hoop earrings, Baguette cut, Pink, Rose gold-tone plated

In stock
£99.00
Delivery from £6.60

Swarovski Matrix Hoop Earrings, Pink Baguette-Cut Crystals and Rose-Gold Tone Plated Band, from the Matrix Collection

3-5 days
£100.15
Free Delivery

Swarovski Matrix hoop earrings, Baguette cut, Pink, Rose gold-tone plated

In stock
£116.91
Delivery from £7.00

Rose Gold Matrix Crystal Earrings - female - Swarovski - Earrings - Pink - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£124.00
Delivery from £5.45

Swarovski Matrix hoop earrings, Baguette cut, Pink, Rose gold-tone plated

£127.16
Free Delivery

Swarovski Matrix hoop earrings, Baguette cut, Pink, Rose gold-tone plated

In stock
£130.72
Delivery from £4.55

Matrix hoop earrings, Baguette cut, Pink, Rose gold-tone plated

5 business days
£159.00
Free Delivery

Swarovski Matrix hoop earrings, Baguette cut, Pink, Rose gold-tone plated

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£168.00
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Quantity per pack 2 pc(s)
Weight 2.6 g
Height 22 mm

Material

Main stone material Zircon
Plating material Rose gold
Material Metal

Features

Pattern No pattern
Season All seasons
Product main colour Pink, Rose gold
Earring type Hoop earrings
Jewellery type Fine jewellery

Product information

At a glance

• Material: Luxurious rose gold-tone finish
• Crystal Type: Dazzling baguette-shaped gems
• Design: Sleek hoops for versatile styling

2 Variants from £106.21

Swarovski Matrix hoop earrings, Baguette cut, Pink, Rose gold-tone plated

Cheapest offer

Measurements: Product length 2.2 cm Stunningly timeless: These earrings gleam with sparkling pink crystals set in their rose-gold coloured base, for a delicate yet eye-catching look that captures the essence of romance Innovative design: Each hoop is adorned with a circle of bright pink baguette crystals that shimmer and twinkle in the light, placed in a rose-gold toned setting intricately crafted to showcase them Elevate your outfit: Wear these earrings on their own for to give your outfit a colourful flourish, or pair them with other jewellery from Swarovski's Matrix collection for a cohesively glamorous look Designed to last: Swarovski jewellery features the extraordinary brilliance of Swarovski crystals and durable metals; to ensure the life of your jewellery avoid contact with water, lotions or perfume Items delivered: 1x Swarovski Matrix hoop earrings, pink baguette-cut crystals in a rose-gold tone plated setting, with a Swarovski ring box
£81.54
amazon.co.uk