Swarovski Matrix Pendant Necklace, Green Rectangular-Cut Crystals in a Gold-Tone Plated Setting, from the Matrix Collection

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.71
Free Delivery

Swarovski Matrix Pendant Necklace, Green Rectangular-Cut Crystals in a Gold-Tone Plated Setting, from the Matrix Collection

In stock
£89.00
Delivery from £6.60

Women's Jewelry Pendant Green Stilla 5677141 - female - Swarovski - Necklaces - Yellow - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£98.00
Delivery from £5.45

Swarovski Matrix Pendant Necklace, Green Rectangular-Cut Crystals in a Gold-Tone Plated Setting, from the Matrix Collection

In stock
£106.95
Free Delivery

Swarovski Matrix Green Mixed Cuts Gold Tone Plated Necklace 5677141

1-3 working days
£106.95
Free Delivery

Swarovski Matrix Green Mixed Cuts Gold Tone Plated Necklace 5677141

2-3 working days
£106.95
Delivery from £1.95

Swarovski Matrix Green Mixed Cuts Gold Tone Plated Necklace 5677141 Green

Unknown
£108.94

Stilla pendant, Rectangular cut, Green, Gold-tone plated

5 business days
£119.00
Free Delivery

Swarovski Matrix Pendant Necklace, Green Rectangular-Cut Crystals in a Gold-Tone Plated Setting, from the Matrix Collection

In stock
£119.07
Delivery from £26.06

Swarovski Matrix Pendant Necklace, Green Rectangular-Cut Crystals in a Gold-Tone Plated Setting, from the Matrix Collection

Cheapest offer

The extraordinary elegance of the Matrix family is captured in this beautiful pendant A rectangular Swarovski Zirconia in an energizing emerald hue sits in a refined double prong setting It comes on a long, gold-tone plated chain with a lobster closure Wear this faceted piece to catch the light and reflect your inner strength
£72.71
amazon.co.uk