Swarovski Matrix Tennis Bracelet, Clear Round-Cut Crystals in a Rhodium-Finished Setting, Part of the Matrix Collection

Swarovski Matrix Rhodium Plated Mixed Round Cuts Bracelet

Swarovski Matrix Tennis Bracelet, Clear Round-Cut Crystals in a Rhodium-Finished Setting, Part of the Matrix Collection

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.00
Free Delivery

Swarovski Matrix Rhodium Plated Mixed Round Cuts Bracelet

Cheapest Price
2 Days
£74.00
Free Delivery

Swarovski Matrix Tennis Bracelet, Clear Round-Cut Crystals in a Rhodium-Finished Setting, Part of the Matrix Collection

£76.67
Free Delivery

Swarovski Matrix Tennis Bracelet Stainless Steel 5677813 - Woman - Stainless Steel Silver 23 cm

2-3 business days
£79.00
Delivery from £6.00

Swarovski Matrix Tennis Bracelet, Clear Round-Cut Crystals in a Rhodium-Finished Setting, Part of the Matrix Collection

In stock
£79.01
Delivery from £6.60

Swarovski Matrix Tennis Bracelet, Clear Round-Cut Crystals in a Rhodium-Finished Setting, Part of the Matrix Collection

£81.15
Free Delivery

Swarovski Matrix Tennis Silver Bracelet 5677813

1-3 working days
£89.10
Free Delivery

Swarovski Matrix Tennis Bracelet, Clear Round-Cut Crystals in a Rhodium-Finished Setting, Part of the Matrix Collection

£95.30
Free Delivery

Swarovski Matrix Tennis Bracelet, Clear Round-Cut Crystals in a Rhodium-Finished Setting, Part of the Matrix Collection

In stock
£97.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Swarovski Matrix Tennis Bracelet, Clear Round-Cut Crystals in a Rhodium-Finished Setting, Part of the Matrix Collection

Cheapest offer

Maximum Length: 24 cm; Width: 0.2 cm; Clasp Type: Sliding Ball Extraordinary Beauty: Enhance your inner light with this exquisite rhodium-finished tennis bracelet, featuring a glimmering sequence of clear round-cut crystals in assorted sizes Ultramodern Elegance: This dazzling high-fashion accessory catches the light from every angle, instantly elevating any outfit and stealing the spotlight with its sophisticated sparkle Luxurious Style: Wear this shimmering cupchain bracelet on its own or pair it with other iconic pieces of jewellery from the Swarovski Matrix collection for maximum brilliance Designed to Last: Swarovski jewellery maintains its brilliance when simple care practices are observed; remove before contact with water, lotions or perfumes and polish with a lint-free cloth Items Delivered: 1 x Swarovski Matrix tennis bracelet with clear round-cut crystals in a rhodium-finished setting; 1 x Swarovski bracelet box
£74.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Swarovski Bracelet Matrix – White Crystal Pearl, Rhodium Plated
£107.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Matrix Tennis bracelet, Round cut, Pink, Rhodium plated
£159.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Matrix ring, Baguette cut, White, Rhodium plated
£117.87
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Matrix necklace, Crystal pearl, White, Rhodium plated
£178.95
Compare 5 prices
Thejewelhut.co.uk
Free Delivery