Swarovski Matrix ring White, Rhodium plated

Used Offers from

Swarovski Matrix ring White, Rhodium plated

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.11
Free Delivery

Swarovski Matrix ring White, Rhodium plated

£73.48
Free Delivery

Matrix ring, Baguette cut, Knot, White, Rhodium plated

5 business days
£119.00
Free Delivery

Swarovski Matrix Ring Stainless Steel 5727122-55 - Woman - Stainless Steel Silver 55

2-3 business days
£119.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Swarovski Matrix Vittore ring, Pear cut, White, Silver-tone finish
£122.72
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Matrix ring, Round cut, Pink, Rhodium plated, 55
£83.55
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.55
Swarovski Matrix Vittore ring, Pear cut, White, Silver-tone finish
£64.54
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Matrix Vittore ring, Pear cut, White, Silver-tone finish
£93.56
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Matrix ring, Round cut, Blue, Rhodium plated, 55
£76.74
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Matrix ring White, Rhodium plated

Cheapest offer

Give your style a light-catching twist with this elegant Matrix ring Crafted with a ribbon-like knot, the rhodium plated design features a sophisticated adornment of baguette-cut Swarovski Zirconia, each placed in a prong setting Modern and artistic, this ring pairs perfectly with other pieces of jewelry from the same family
£68.11
amazon.co.uk