Swarovski Matrix Tennis bracelet, Mixed cuts, Blue, Rhodium plated

Used Offers from

Swarovski Matrix Tennis bracelet, Mixed cuts, Blue, Rhodium plated

Cheapest Price
In stock
£80.74
Delivery from £6.60

Swarovski Matrix Tennis bracelet, Mixed cuts, Blue, Rhodium plated

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£88.93
Free Delivery

Swarovski Matrix Tennis Blue Zirconia Crystal Bracelet 5693412

2-3 working days
£88.95
Delivery from £1.95

Swarovski Matrix Tennis Blue Zirconia Crystal Bracelet 5693412

1-3 working days
£89.10
Free Delivery

Swarovski Women's Matrix Tennis Blue Zirconia Crystal Bracelet 5693412 in Silver | Size: Adjustable Swarovski Silver Adjustable

3-5 working days
£93.49

Swarovski Matrix Tennis Blue Zirconia Crystal Bracelet 5693412 In Silver Silver

Unknown
£93.49

Tennis Bracelet Unisex Matrix Mixed Cuts Blue Rhodium Plated 5693412 - female - Swarovski - Bracelets - Gray - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£97.50
Delivery from £5.45

Swarovski Matrix Silver Tone Clear & Blue Zirconia Tennis Bracelet

1-3 working days
£99.00
Free Delivery

Matrix bracelet, Mixed cuts, Blue, Rhodium plated

5 business days
£99.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Swarovski Matrix Tennis necklace Round cut, Small, White, Gold-tone plated
£184.00
Compare 9 prices
faithjewellers.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Matrix Tennis bracelet, Round cut, White, Rhodium plated
£101.64
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Matrix Tennis White Gold Bracelet
£92.64
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Matrix Tennis bracelet, Round cut, White, Rhodium plated, S
£88.08
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Matrix Tennis bracelet, Mixed cuts, Blue, Rhodium plated

Cheapest offer

Maximum Length: 24 cm; Motif Size: 0.5 x 0.9 cm; Clasp Type: Sliding Ball Bold Design: Shine brightly with this stunning tennis bracelet, featuring a blue baguette-cut stone at the centre complete with a gleaming rhodium finish Luxurious Style: Wear this brilliant tennis bracelet on its own or pair it with other iconic pieces of jewellery from the Swarovski Matrix collection for a glamorous look that will steal the spotlight Designed to Last: Swarovski jewellery maintains its brilliance when simple care practices are observed; remove before contact with water, lotions or perfumes and polish with a lint-free cloth Items Delivered: 1 x Swarovski Matrix tennis bracelet with clear round-cut crystals and blue baguette-cut centre stone in a rhodium-finished setting; 1 x Swarovski necklace box
£80.74
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk