Swarovski Matrix Tennis necklace Round cut, Small, White, Gold-tone plated
Swarovski Matrix Tennis necklace, Round cut, White, Gold-tone plated
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£156.84
Free Delivery
Swarovski Jewellery Swarovski Matrix Round Cut Crystal Gold Tone Tennis Necklace 0.3cm, 41cm
Royal Mail Tracked Standard Unsigned Delivery
£184.00
Free Delivery
Swarovski Matrix Tennis Necklace Goldplated Stainless Steel 5681795 - Woman - Stainless Steel Gold 41 cm
2-3 business days
£184.00
Delivery from £6.00
Swarovski Matrix Tennis necklace, Round cut, White, Gold-tone plated
£199.94
Free Delivery
Matrix Tennis Necklace - female - Swarovski - Necklaces - Yellow - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE
1-5 Business Days
£213.50
Delivery from £5.45
Swarovski Matrix Tennis necklace, Round cut, White, Gold-tone plated
In stock
£237.44
Free Delivery
Swarovski Matrix Tennis necklace, Round cut, White, Gold-tone plated
In stock
£239.00
Free Delivery
Matrix Tennis necklace, Round cut, White, 18K gold finish
5 business days
£250.00
Free Delivery
Swarovski Matrix Tennis necklace, Round cut, White, Gold-tone plated
In stock
£251.46
Delivery from £26.45
- 1
- 2
- next page
2 Variants from £147.00
SWAROVSKI Matrix Tennis Necklace Pink Round Cut Crystals Rhodium Plated 5681800
£147.00
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Jewellery Swarovski Matrix Round Cut Crystal Tennis Necklace 0.4cm, 41cm
£184.00
faithjewellers.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Swarovski Matrix Tennis Bracelet Collection, Pink Crystals, Blue Crystals, Clear Crystals, Round Cut, Rhodium Finish, Gold Tone Finish, Rose Gold Tone Finish, one size, Brass Crystal, Without
£118.58
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.73
Swarovski Jewellery Swarovski Matrix Round Cut Crystal Tennis Bracelet Long Length 0.4cm, 17.5cm
£148.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Matrix Tennis Bracelet Stainless Steel 5677813 - Woman - Stainless Steel Silver 23 cm
£74.00
Argento.co.uk
Free Delivery